ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Ligat ha'Al
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526
27282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
491102.241632.65%1836.73%1530.61%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Hapoel Beer Sheva7520143+1117WWWW440091312052
2=Maccabi Tel Aviv752090+917WOWW312010440080
3=Maccabi Haifa7421135+814XWWL4310104311131
4=Hapoel Hadera7331107+312WOXW422083311124
5+4Beitar Jerusalem7313108+210WWLW3012064301102
6-1Bnei Yehuda724154+110XLXW311122413032
7=Hapoel Haifa723256-19OLXL301215422041
8-2Hapoel Kfar-Saba722388+08LWXX301213421175
9-1FC Ashdod714279-27LLXX412155302124
10+2Hapoel Tel Aviv7142710-37WXXL413043301237
11-1Maccabi Netanya713359-46LLLX311155402204
12-1Hapoel Ra'anana7133813-56OXLX413054300339
--13=Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona7115713-64LWXL310235401348
--14=Sekktzya Ness Ziona7025215-132LLXL4004010302125

Top Scorers
5+1Nigel HASSELBAINK (Hapoel Beer Sheva)

Nikita RUKAVYTSYA (Maccabi Haifa)
+1Ben SAHAR (Hapoel Beer Sheva, 1p)
4+1Gadi KINDA (Beitar Jerusalem)
3
Or DASA (Hapoel Ra'anana)

Eliel PERETZ (Hapoel Hadera)

LÚCIO MARANHÃO (Hapoel Hadera, 2p)
+1Chikeluba OFOEDU (Maccabi Tel Aviv)

Omer FADIDA (Hapoel Kfar-Saba, 2p)
2
Gidi KANUK (Hapoel Haifa)

Sholmi AZULAY (FC Ashdod)
+1Cillian SHERIDAN (Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)

Fatos BEQIRAJ (Maccabi Netanya)

Dolev HAZIZA (Maccabi Haifa)

Yuval ASHKENAZI (Maccabi Haifa)

Dor MICHA (Maccabi Tel Aviv)

Roei ZAKRI (Hapoel Hadera)

Boubacar TRAORE (Hapoel Kfar-Saba)
Results
Saturday, 19 October 2019
7Hapoel Tel Aviv2-1Hapoel Kfar-Saba

86Hirsh
30Soloman
90Damari
7Hapoel Beer Sheva2-1Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

44Sahar
66Sheridan
86Hasselbaink
7Hapoel Hadera1-0Maccabi Netanya

47Kougbenya
7Sekktzya Ness Ziona0-4Beitar Jerusalem


14Conte

38Garcia

61Kinda

67Zahavi
Monday, 21 October 2019
7Maccabi Haifa1-1Bnei Yehuda

69Chery
84Ljujić
7Hapoel Ra'anana0-0Hapoel Haifa
7FC Ashdod0-1Maccabi Tel Aviv


71Ofoedu