ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Ligat ha'Al
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526
27282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
771742.252735.06%2431.17%2633.77%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Maccabi Tel Aviv11920170+1729WWWW5320606600110
2=Maccabi Haifa11821247+1726WWWW54101356411112
3=Hapoel Beer Sheva11623189+920LLWL6501123512266
4=Beitar Jerusalem116141511+419WLWW4112167502145
5+2Bnei Yehuda1145297+217WWOL521244624053
6-1Hapoel Hadera113621212+015LOOX623186513146
7-1Hapoel Haifa114341113-215LLWW621379522144
8=FC Ashdod112631315-212OLXW614177512268
9+2Maccabi Netanya113351116-512WWLL521289612337
10=Hapoel Kfar-Saba11245812-410OOLL502316622276
11-2Hapoel Tel Aviv11245916-710LWLL6132565113410
12+1Sekktzya Ness Ziona11155820-128OWXX6114413504147
--13-1Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona112181018-87LLLW6204585014510
--14=Hapoel Ra'anana11146918-97OLLL6141565005412

Top Scorers
7+1Nikita RUKAVYTSYA (Maccabi Haifa)
+1Ben SAHAR (Hapoel Beer Sheva, 3p)
6
Nigel HASSELBAINK (Hapoel Beer Sheva)
5
Sholmi AZULAY (FC Ashdod)
+1Tjaronn CHERY (Maccabi Haifa, 1p)
4+1Jonatan COHEN (Maccabi Tel Aviv, 1p)

Dolev HAZIZA (Maccabi Haifa)
+1Ness ZAMIR (Hapoel Haifa)

LÚCIO MARANHÃO (Hapoel Hadera, 2p)

Gadi KINDA (Beitar Jerusalem)

Moussa MAÂZOU (Sekktzya Ness Ziona)

Chikeluba OFOEDU (Maccabi Tel Aviv)
+2Fatos BEQIRAJ (Maccabi Netanya)
3
Omer FADIDA (Hapoel Kfar-Saba, 2p)

Eliel PERETZ (Hapoel Hadera)

Or DASA (Hapoel Ra'anana)

Shlomi AZULAY (Beitar Jerusalem)

Dor MICHA (Maccabi Tel Aviv)

Cillian SHERIDAN (Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
Results
Saturday, 30 November 2019
11Hapoel Ra'anana0-0Sekktzya Ness Ziona
11Hapoel Haifa1-3Maccabi Netanya

65Zamir
34Kanikovski

76Beqiraj

90Beqiraj
11FC Ashdod0-0Hapoel Kfar-Saba
11Hapoel Beer Sheva1-2Bnei Yehuda

38(p)Sahar
54Zaneti

81Zaneti
11Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona0-1Maccabi Tel Aviv


33(p)Cohen
Sunday, 1 December 2019
11Hapoel Tel Aviv0-1Beitar Jerusalem


25Plumain
11Hapoel Hadera0-3Maccabi Haifa


12Chery

27Rukavytsya

87Shua