ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Ligat ha'Al
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526
27282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1473312.255235.37%4027.21%5537.41%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Maccabi Tel Aviv211560385+3351XWWO10550131111010254
2=Maccabi Haifa2114434617+2946LWWW10622261311821204
3=Beitar Jerusalem2112453320+1340LWWO10523121211722218
4=Hapoel Beer Sheva2110472517+834XOWL117131681033499
5=Hapoel Tel Aviv218581927-829LWWW11344911105141016
6=Hapoel Hadera217771921-228WLLW11434111110343810
7+1Hapoel Haifa218492128-728WXLW11425141710424711
8+1Bnei Yehuda217682124-327WLWL1022681511542139
9-2Maccabi Netanya217592026-626OWLL10514141411245612
10=FC Ashdod2141072327-422OLWL113621311101451016
11+1Hapoel Kfar-Saba2155111526-1120WLLW10028315115331211
12-1Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona2154122027-719XOLL11416912101361115
--13=Hapoel Ra'anana2121091833-1516XXLW11281101010028823
--14=Sekktzya Ness Ziona2136121333-2015LLLL1021761711155716

Top Scorers
14
Nikita RUKAVYTSYA (Maccabi Haifa)
9
Ben SAHAR (Hapoel Beer Sheva, 3p)

Jonatan COHEN (Maccabi Tel Aviv, 4p)
7
Nigel HASSELBAINK (Hapoel Beer Sheva)

Yuval ASHKENAZI (Maccabi Haifa)

Gadi KINDA (Beitar Jerusalem)
+1Chikeluba OFOEDU (Maccabi Tel Aviv)
6
Sholmi AZULAY (FC Ashdod, 1p)

Tjaronn CHERY (Maccabi Haifa, 1p)

Fatos BEQIRAJ (Maccabi Netanya, 1p)
+2Dor JAN (Bnei Yehuda, 2p)

Shlomi AZULAY (Beitar Jerusalem)
5
LÚCIO MARANHÃO (Hapoel Hadera, 2p)
+1Omer FADIDA (Hapoel Kfar-Saba, 2p)
4+1Yoav TOMER (Hapoel Ra'anana)

Omri ALTMAN (Hapoel Tel Aviv)

Omer ATZILI (Maccabi Tel Aviv)

Cillian SHERIDAN (Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)

Ness ZAMIR (Hapoel Haifa)

Gal AREL (Hapoel Haifa, 3p)
+1Eliel PERETZ (Hapoel Hadera)
+1Gaëtan VARENNE (Beitar Jerusalem)

Ange-Freddy PLUMAIN (Beitar Jerusalem)

Moussa MAÂZOU (Sekktzya Ness Ziona)

Din DAVID (FC Ashdod)

Dolev HAZIZA (Maccabi Haifa)

Levi GARCIA (Beitar Jerusalem)

Raz STAIN (Sekktzya Ness Ziona)
Results
Wednesday, 29 January 2020
21Hapoel Ra'anana1-1Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

33Tomer
80Shaker
21Hapoel Beer Sheva1-1Maccabi Tel Aviv

67Zrihan
54Ofoedu
Saturday, 1 February 2020
21Maccabi Haifa0-1Hapoel Kfar-Saba


90Fadida
21Hapoel Tel Aviv0-1Hapoel Haifa


12Sylvestr
21FC Ashdod0-0Maccabi Netanya
21Hapoel Hadera1-0Sekktzya Ness Ziona

80Peretz
Sunday, 2 February 2020
21Beitar Jerusalem1-3Bnei Yehuda

25Varenne
81Ljujić

90Jan

90Jan