ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Ligat ha'Al
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526
27282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2375562.349238.82%6125.74%8435.44%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Maccabi Tel Aviv352690638+5587WWWW181260303171430335
2=Maccabi Haifa3522677130+4172LWWW18104441191712233011
3=Beitar Jerusalem35161094933+1658WLOX178542116188552817
4=Hapoel Beer Sheva351410114233+952WLLX1710342713184771520
5=Hapoel Tel Aviv35146153152-2148LWLL177461817187291335
6=Hapoel Haifa351111133646-1044LLOL186572326175661320
7=Bnei Yehuda331310104030+1049WWOX174581820169522210
8+2FC Ashdod331011124847+141WWLX176652420164572427
9-1Hapoel Hadera331010133342-940LXWL175661921165471421
10-1Maccabi Netanya33117153546-1140LLWW176382126165471420
11=Hapoel Kfar-Saba33108152838-1038WLWO1633101120177551718
12+1Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona3395193043-1332WLLO1671817171724111326
--13-1Sekktzya Ness Ziona3388172346-2332LWOW166281320172691026
--14=Hapoel Ra'anana33211202762-3517LXLL1628613221703141440

Top Scorers
22+2Nikita RUKAVYTSYA (Maccabi Haifa)
13
Ben SAHAR (Hapoel Beer Sheva, 4p)
12+1Jonatan COHEN (Maccabi Tel Aviv, 4p)
11
Omri ALTMAN (Hapoel Tel Aviv, 3p)

Din DAVID (FC Ashdod)
10
Omer FADIDA (Hapoel Kfar-Saba, 3p)
+3Dor JAN (Bnei Yehuda, 2p)
9
Raz STAIN (Sekktzya Ness Ziona, 2p)

Eliel PERETZ (Hapoel Hadera, 1p)

Chikeluba OFOEDU (Maccabi Tel Aviv)

Tjaronn CHERY (Maccabi Haifa, 1p)
8+1Shlomi AZULAY (Beitar Jerusalem)

Omer ATZILI (Maccabi Tel Aviv)
+1Sholmi AZULAY (FC Ashdod, 1p)

Guy MELAMED (Maccabi Netanya, 1p)
7
Yuval ASHKENAZI (Maccabi Haifa)

Ness ZAMIR (Hapoel Haifa)

LÚCIO MARANHÃO (Hapoel Hadera, 2p)

Gadi KINDA (Beitar Jerusalem)

Nigel HASSELBAINK (Hapoel Beer Sheva)
+1Sagiv YEHEZKEL (FC Ashdod)

Fatos BEQIRAJ (Maccabi Netanya, 1p)
Results
Tuesday, 30 June 2020
34Hapoel Tel Aviv1-0Hapoel Beer Sheva

65(p)Dgani
Wednesday, 1 July 2020
34Maccabi Tel Aviv1-0Beitar Jerusalem

74Cohen
33Hapoel Ra'anana0-4Bnei Yehuda


7Jan

28Jan

51Mazor

70Jan
34Hapoel Haifa1-4Maccabi Haifa

70Sylvestr
4Rukavytsya

9Sallalich

23Rukavytsya

25Sallalich
Thursday, 2 July 2020
33Maccabi Netanya0-1Hapoel Kfar-Saba


38Kizito
33FC Ashdod3-1Hapoel Hadera

4Azulay
53Zakri
9Yehezkel
60Dahan
33Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona1-0Sekktzya Ness Ziona

50Halilah
Saturday, 4 July 2020
33Maccabi Haifa0-1Maccabi Tel Aviv


25Saborit
33Beitar Jerusalem3-0Hapoel Tel Aviv

5Magbo
25Conte
51Azulay
33Hapoel Beer Sheva3-1Hapoel Haifa

14Josué
53Sylvestr
71Dadya
90Safuri