ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Ligat ha'Al
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526
27282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
701622.312738.57%2231.43%2130.00%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Maccabi Tel Aviv10820160+1626WWWW5320605500100
2=Maccabi Haifa10721217+1423WWWX5410135531182
3=Hapoel Beer Sheva10622177+1020LWLW5500111512266
4=Beitar Jerusalem105141411+316LWWW4112166402135
5+1Hapoel Hadera10361129+315OOXW523083513146
6-1Hapoel Haifa104331010+015LWWO521266522144
7+1Bnei Yehuda1035276+114WOLX521244514032
8-1FC Ashdod102531315-211LXWL513177512268
9+2Hapoel Tel Aviv10244915-610WLLW5131555113410
10-1Hapoel Kfar-Saba10235812-49OLLL502316521276
11+2Maccabi Netanya10235815-79WLLL521289502306
12-2Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona102171017-77LLWL5203575014510
--13+1Sekktzya Ness Ziona10145820-127WXXL6114413403147
--14-2Hapoel Ra'anana10136918-96LLLO5131565005412

Top Scorers
6+1Nigel HASSELBAINK (Hapoel Beer Sheva)

Ben SAHAR (Hapoel Beer Sheva, 2p)
+1Nikita RUKAVYTSYA (Maccabi Haifa)
5
Sholmi AZULAY (FC Ashdod)
4+1Dolev HAZIZA (Maccabi Haifa)
+1Moussa MAÂZOU (Sekktzya Ness Ziona)

Chikeluba OFOEDU (Maccabi Tel Aviv)

LÚCIO MARANHÃO (Hapoel Hadera, 2p)
+1Tjaronn CHERY (Maccabi Haifa, 1p)

Gadi KINDA (Beitar Jerusalem)
3+1Jonatan COHEN (Maccabi Tel Aviv)
+1Dor MICHA (Maccabi Tel Aviv)

Ness ZAMIR (Hapoel Haifa)

Omer FADIDA (Hapoel Kfar-Saba, 2p)

Cillian SHERIDAN (Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)

Eliel PERETZ (Hapoel Hadera)

Or DASA (Hapoel Ra'anana)
+1Shlomi AZULAY (Beitar Jerusalem)
Results
Saturday, 9 November 2019
10Maccabi Tel Aviv3-0Hapoel Haifa

26Cohen
55Micha
90Shechter
10Maccabi Netanya1-0Hapoel Ra'anana

73Malede
10Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona0-1Hapoel Tel Aviv


15(p)Camara
10Sekktzya Ness Ziona2-1Hapoel Beer Sheva

62Maâzou
90Hasselbaink
90Boysen
Sunday, 10 November 2019
10Maccabi Haifa3-1Beitar Jerusalem

49Haziza
19Azulay
80Rukavytsya
90(p)Chery
10Bnei Yehuda2-0FC Ashdod

3Ljujić
73Ghadir
10Hapoel Kfar-Saba0-0Hapoel Hadera