ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Ligat ha'Al
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526
27282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
982192.233333.67%3131.63%3434.69%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Maccabi Tel Aviv141040211+2034XOWW7340717700140
2=Maccabi Haifa149412910+1931OWXW64201688521132
3+1Beitar Jerusalem148242013+726WXWW5212369612177
4-1Hapoel Beer Sheva147251912+723LLWL8503126622276
5=Hapoel Haifa146351616+021LWWL83141011632165
6+1Maccabi Netanya145451616+019WOWW7412139713337
7+1Hapoel Hadera144641415-118WLLL723287723268
8-2Bnei Yehuda144641113-218LLXW622255824268
9+2Hapoel Kfar-Saba143561114-314WXLO6024178332107
10-1FC Ashdod142841822-414LXXO81529116132911
11+1Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona144191320-713WWLL8404896015511
12-2Hapoel Tel Aviv143471023-1313LWLL7133597214514
--13=Hapoel Ra'anana141761120-910OXXO8161676015513
--14=Sekktzya Ness Ziona141671024-149XLLO7115515705259

Top Scorers
8
Ben SAHAR (Hapoel Beer Sheva, 3p)
7
Nikita RUKAVYTSYA (Maccabi Haifa)
6
Nigel HASSELBAINK (Hapoel Beer Sheva)

Sholmi AZULAY (FC Ashdod, 1p)

Tjaronn CHERY (Maccabi Haifa, 1p)
5
Jonatan COHEN (Maccabi Tel Aviv, 2p)
+1Shlomi AZULAY (Beitar Jerusalem)

Gadi KINDA (Beitar Jerusalem)

Fatos BEQIRAJ (Maccabi Netanya, 1p)
4
Dolev HAZIZA (Maccabi Haifa)

Ness ZAMIR (Hapoel Haifa)

Omer FADIDA (Hapoel Kfar-Saba, 2p)

LÚCIO MARANHÃO (Hapoel Hadera, 2p)

Moussa MAÂZOU (Sekktzya Ness Ziona)

Chikeluba OFOEDU (Maccabi Tel Aviv)
+1Cillian SHERIDAN (Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
3
Yuval ASHKENAZI (Maccabi Haifa)

Eden BEN BASAT (Hapoel Haifa, 2p)

Gal AREL (Hapoel Haifa, 3p)

Eliel PERETZ (Hapoel Hadera)

Or DASA (Hapoel Ra'anana)
+1Boubacar TRAORE (Hapoel Kfar-Saba)

Dor MICHA (Maccabi Tel Aviv)
+1Roei ZAKRI (Hapoel Hadera)

Din DAVID (FC Ashdod)
Results
Saturday, 14 December 2019
14Maccabi Tel Aviv1-1Sekktzya Ness Ziona

11Schoenfeld
9Shahaf
14Hapoel Ra'anana0-0Maccabi Haifa
14Hapoel Haifa0-2Hapoel Kfar-Saba


28Yousef

46Traore
14Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona2-1Bnei Yehuda

6Lakao
56Kochav
43Sheridan
Sunday, 15 December 2019
14Maccabi Netanya4-0Hapoel Tel Aviv

28Kanikovski
33Melamed
70Malede
74Melamed
14FC Ashdod0-2Hapoel Hadera


28Zakri

84Dror
Monday, 16 December 2019
14Hapoel Beer Sheva0-1Beitar Jerusalem


35Azulay