ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1122902.584943.75%2825.00%3531.25%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Maccabi Petach Tikva1411303212+2036WWXW87102310642092
2Hapoel Rishon LeZion149322210+1230WXOW63211158611115
3Hapoel Katamon148332011+927OLXW8332886501123
4Hapoel Um el Fahem147342216+624OWXL8332139640297
5FC Kafr Qassem145632319+421LWXW62315483321815
6Hapoel Nir146351817+121WXWL85211266114611
71Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam145541719-220WWWL62227883321011
81Bnei Sakhnin145361921-218LWLX63121098224912
9Hapoel Akko144551412+217OLLW7421136703416
101Hapoel Petach Tikva144551818+017XLWX63036681521212
111Hapoel Ramat Gan144461313+016LWLW640294804449
12Hapoel Nof HaGalil144461516-116OLLW622278822488
13Hapoel Ashkelon1146171921-210LWWL93151014530297
14Maccabi Ahi Nazareth142481625-910XLLL72239107025715
15Hapoel Bnei Lod1430111440-269LLWL72059197106521
16Hapoel Afula14149820-127WLOL8143486006412
1Hapoel Ashkelon (-9)

Results
Friday, 6 December 2019
14Maccabi Petach Tikva4-2FC Kafr Qassem
14Maccabi Ahi Nazareth1-1Hapoel Petach Tikva
14Hapoel Bnei Lod1-2Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
14Hapoel Um el Fahem0-0Hapoel Nof HaGalil
14Hapoel Katamon0-0Hapoel Akko
Monday, 9 December 2019
14Hapoel Ashkelon1-2Hapoel Rishon LeZion
14Hapoel Nir1-0Bnei Sakhnin
14Hapoel Afula1-0Hapoel Ramat Gan
Fixtures
Friday, 13 December 2019
15Hapoel Petach Tikva-Hapoel Bnei Lod
15Hapoel Rishon LeZion-Hapoel Um el Fahem
15Hapoel Ramat Gan-Hapoel Nir
15Bnei Sakhnin-Hapoel Ashkelon
15FC Kafr Qassem-Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Monday, 16 December 2019
15Hapoel Nof HaGalil-Hapoel Katamon
15Hapoel Akko-Maccabi Petach Tikva
15Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam-Hapoel Afula

Top Scorers
10William AGADA (Hapoel Katamon)
7Dor HUGY (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
Tai BARIBO (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
Uziel PARDO (Hapoel Ashkelon)
Moti MALKA (Bnei Sakhnin, 2p)
6Michael MAMAN (Hapoel Rishon LeZion, 1p)
Dovev GABAY (Hapoel Um el Fahem, 2p)
Gil ITZHAK (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
5JULIO CÉSAR da Silva (Hapoel Ashkelon)
Shimon ABU HATZIRA (Hapoel Nir, 2p)
Yarden COHEN (FC Kafr Qassem, 1p)
Ali EL KHATIB (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth, 2p)
Oz PERETZ (Hapoel Petach Tikva)
4Omer BOUARON (Hapoel Petach Tikva, 1p)
Mohamad HATIB (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
Yaniv MIZRAHI (Hapoel Akko)
Sharon ZISU (Hapoel Katamon, 3p)
Ahmad DARAWSHY (FC Kafr Qassem)
Reef MESIKA (Hapoel Um el Fahem)
Ihab ALABEED (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
Lidor COHEN (Maccabi Petach Tikva)