ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Ligat ha'Al
Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526
27282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
912052.253134.07%2931.87%3134.07%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Maccabi Tel Aviv131030200+2033OWWW6330607700140
2=Maccabi Haifa139312910+1930WXWW64201687511132
3=Hapoel Beer Sheva137241911+823LWLL7502125622276
4=Beitar Jerusalem137241913+623XWWL5212368512167
5+1Hapoel Haifa136341614+221WWLL7313109632165
6-1Bnei Yehuda134631011-118LXWW622255724156
7+1Maccabi Netanya134451216-416OWWW631299713337
8-1Hapoel Hadera133641215-315LLLO723287613248
9=FC Ashdod132831820-214XXOL7151996132911
10+1Hapoel Tel Aviv133461019-913WLLW7133596213510
11-1Hapoel Kfar-Saba13256914-511XLOO602417723287
12+2Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona133191119-810WLLL7304686015511
--13-1Hapoel Ra'anana131661120-99XXOL7151676015513
--14-1Sekktzya Ness Ziona13157923-148LLOW7115515604248

Results
Saturday, 7 December 2019
13Maccabi Tel Aviv0-0Maccabi Netanya
13Hapoel Ra'anana1-1Hapoel Kfar-Saba
13Hapoel Haifa3-0Bnei Yehuda
13Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona1-0Sekktzya Ness Ziona
Sunday, 8 December 2019
13FC Ashdod2-2Beitar Jerusalem
13Hapoel Hadera0-1Hapoel Tel Aviv
Monday, 9 December 2019
13Hapoel Beer Sheva0-2Maccabi Haifa
Fixtures
Saturday, 14 December 2019
14Maccabi Tel Aviv-Sekktzya Ness Ziona
14Hapoel Ra'anana-Maccabi Haifa
14Hapoel Haifa-Hapoel Kfar-Saba
14Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona-Bnei Yehuda
Sunday, 15 December 2019
14Maccabi Netanya-Hapoel Tel Aviv
14FC Ashdod-Hapoel Hadera
Monday, 16 December 2019
14Hapoel Beer Sheva-Beitar Jerusalem

Top Scorers
8Ben SAHAR (Hapoel Beer Sheva, 3p)
7Nikita RUKAVYTSYA (Maccabi Haifa)
6Nigel HASSELBAINK (Hapoel Beer Sheva)
Sholmi AZULAY (FC Ashdod, 1p)
Tjaronn CHERY (Maccabi Haifa, 1p)
5Jonatan COHEN (Maccabi Tel Aviv, 2p)
Gadi KINDA (Beitar Jerusalem)
Fatos BEQIRAJ (Maccabi Netanya, 1p)
4Dolev HAZIZA (Maccabi Haifa)
Ness ZAMIR (Hapoel Haifa)
Omer FADIDA (Hapoel Kfar-Saba, 2p)
LÚCIO MARANHÃO (Hapoel Hadera, 2p)
Shlomi AZULAY (Beitar Jerusalem)
Moussa MAÂZOU (Sekktzya Ness Ziona)
Chikeluba OFOEDU (Maccabi Tel Aviv)
3Yuval ASHKENAZI (Maccabi Haifa)
Eden BEN BASAT (Hapoel Haifa, 2p)
Gal AREL (Hapoel Haifa, 3p)
Eliel PERETZ (Hapoel Hadera)
Or DASA (Hapoel Ra'anana)
Dor MICHA (Maccabi Tel Aviv)
Cillian SHERIDAN (Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
Din DAVID (FC Ashdod)