ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
7192.71114.29%457.14%228.57%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1 Hapoel Nir110030+33W---000000110030
++2 Hapoel Nof HaGalil110021+13W---110021000000
3 Hapoel Um el Fahem110010+13W---000000110010
4 Hapoel Jerusalem101033+01X---000000101033
5 Hapoel Iksal101033+01X---101033000000
6 Hapoel Afula101011+01X---000000101011
7 Sekktzya Ness Ziona101011+01X---101011000000
8 Hapoel Akko101011+01X---101011000000
9 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth101011+01X---000000101011
10 Hapoel Ramat Gan101011+01X---000000101011
11 Hapoel Petach Tikva101011+01X---101011000000
12 Hapoel Kfar Shalem000000+00----000000000000
13 Hapoel Rishon LeZion000000+00----000000000000
-14 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam100112-10L---000000100112
--15 Hapoel Ra'anana100101-10L---100101000000
--16 FC Kafr Qassem100103-30L---100103000000

Top Scorers
2+2Idan SHEMESH (Hapoel Jerusalem)
+2Yam COHEN (Hapoel Nir)
1+1Paz BEN ARI (Hapoel Petach Tikva)
+1Timor AVITAN (Hapoel Iksal)
+1Mohamad HATIB (Hapoel Nir)
+1Yaniv MIZRAHI (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
+1Yuval HALIBA (Sekktzya Ness Ziona)
+1Netanel GOLDMAN (Hapoel Afula)
+1Amir LAVIE (Hapoel Iksal)
+1Aabed JABARIN (Hapoel Um el Fahem)
+1Israel ROSH (Hapoel Ramat Gan)
+1MATEUS LIMA Cruz (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
+1Lidor NAKSHARI (Hapoel Jerusalem)
+1JULIO CÉSAR da Silva (Hapoel Iksal, 1p)
+1Roee SHUKRANI (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
+1Anes DABBUR (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
+1Raz TWIZER (Hapoel Akko)
Results
Thursday, 27 August 2020
1Hapoel Ra'anana0-1Hapoel Um el Fahem


12Jabarin
1Hapoel Akko1-1Hapoel Ramat Gan

43Twizer
90Rosh
1Hapoel Iksal3-3Hapoel Jerusalem

65Avitan
2Shemesh
90Lavie
31Shemesh
90(p)Julio César
60Nakshari
1FC Kafr Qassem0-3Hapoel Nir


31Cohen

45Cohen

58Hatib
Monday, 31 August 2020
1Hapoel Petach Tikva1-1Hapoel Afula

72Ben Ari
76Goldman
1Hapoel Nof HaGalil2-1Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam

68Shukrani
16Mizrahi
90Mateus Lima
1Sekktzya Ness Ziona1-1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

90Haliba
81Dabbur