ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1583061.935836.71%5836.71%4226.58%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Hapoel Jerusalem1910722610+1637WWWO962113610451134
++2-1Hapoel Nof HaGalil2010732813+1537LOOW1055012410523169
3=Hapoel Iksal209832824+435OWWW105411712104421112
4=Hapoel Nir209651712+533WOWL106311041033478
5=Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam209562719+832WLWX10622158103341211
6+1Hapoel Rishon LeZion207941914+530OXOW104421171035287
7-1Hapoel Ramat Gan207852117+429LWLO1053212610253911
8=Sekktzya Ness Ziona187741718-128LOOW94411179333611
9=Hapoel Akko2051231717+027OWOX102717910352108
10+1Hapoel Um el Fahem205871419-523OXLX103349111025358
11-1Hapoel Afula2064101921-222LXWL1051413910136612
12=Hapoel Ra'anana204971920-121LXLX1016368103341312
13=Maccabi Ahi Nazareth204881519-420OXLL103348810154711
-14=FC Kafr Qassem192981022-1215LWOL101637119135311
--15=Hapoel Petach Tikva2035121124-1314OLLL1003731310325811
--16=Hapoel Kfar Shalem2034131837-1913WXLW10226111810127719

Top Scorers
11+1Yaniv MIZRAHI (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam, 4p)
+1Idan SHEMESH (Hapoel Jerusalem)
10
JULIO CÉSAR da Silva (Hapoel Iksal, 2p)

Raz TWIZER (Hapoel Akko, 2p)
8
Michael OLAHA (Hapoel Kfar Shalem, 4p)
7
Michael MAMAN (Hapoel Ramat Gan, 4p)
6
Timor AVITAN (Hapoel Iksal, 3p)

MATEUS LIMA Cruz (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
5
Mohamad BADRANA (Hapoel Ra'anana, 1p)
4
Dor GALILI (Sekktzya Ness Ziona, 2p)

Omri SHEKEL (Hapoel Nir)

Ali KANANEH (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)

Oded CHECKOL (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)

Ahmed ABED (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth, 1p)

Benjamin KUKU (Hapoel Ra'anana, 1p)

Ben MIZAN (Hapoel Jerusalem, 2p)

Uri ZOHAR (Hapoel Rishon LeZion, 1p)

Dudu BITON (Hapoel Afula)
Results
Monday, 8 February 2021
20Hapoel Rishon LeZion0-0Hapoel Um el Fahem
20Hapoel Ramat Gan0-2Hapoel Kfar Shalem


15Hazut

50(p)Saider
20Maccabi Ahi Nazareth0-0Hapoel Petach Tikva
20Hapoel Nir1-0Hapoel Ra'anana

59Da Costa
20Hapoel Afula0-1Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam


29(p)Mizrahi
20Hapoel Jerusalem2-1Hapoel Nof HaGalil

6Gerasi
52Dayan
32Shemesh
Tuesday, 9 February 2021
20Hapoel Akko0-0Hapoel Iksal