ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
471122.381838.30%1736.17%1225.53%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Hapoel Ramat Gan6411123+913WWWL330080311143
++2+2Hapoel Nof HaGalil6411116+513WOLW321031320185
3+4Hapoel Iksal6330107+312WWXW431096202011
4-2Hapoel Nir632172+511OLXW312021320151
5-2Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam631286+210LWWX220031411255
6-1Hapoel Jerusalem623187+19LOWW311134312053
7-1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth623187+19LWWX311144312043
8+1Hapoel Ra'anana622264+28WWLX311122311142
9-1Hapoel Um el Fahem622245-18OLXL310224312021
10=Hapoel Rishon LeZion521234-17WWXL311123210111
11=Sekktzya Ness Ziona6141810-27WXXX413065201125
12+2Hapoel Akko613299+06WLXX312042301257
13-1Hapoel Petach Tikva6114510-54LLLL301225310235
-14-1Hapoel Afula6033711-43LLXX201145402236
--15=FC Kafr Qassem6033411-73LXLX302136301215
--16=Hapoel Kfar Shalem5014210-81LLXL200215301215

Top Scorers
6+1Raz TWIZER (Hapoel Akko, 1p)
4+1Dor GALILI (Sekktzya Ness Ziona, 2p)

Idan SHEMESH (Hapoel Jerusalem)
+2JULIO CÉSAR da Silva (Hapoel Iksal, 1p)
3+1Ali KANANEH (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)

Wahib HABIBALLA (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
2
Paz BEN ARI (Hapoel Petach Tikva)

Hod MESIKA (Hapoel Ramat Gan)

Omer BOUARON (Hapoel Ramat Gan)

Timor AVITAN (Hapoel Iksal)

Mohamad HATIB (Hapoel Nir)

Yaniv MIZRAHI (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)

Parfait GUIAGON (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)

Amir LAVIE (Hapoel Iksal)
+1Israel ZAGURI (Hapoel Ramat Gan)
+1David ACQUAH (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)

MATEUS LIMA Cruz (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)

Michael MAMAN (Hapoel Ramat Gan, 1p)

Anes DABBUR (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)

Guy DAHAN (Hapoel Afula)

Mor FADIDA (FC Kafr Qassem)

Amir BERKOVICH (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)

Yam COHEN (Hapoel Nir)
Results
Monday, 2 November 2020
6Hapoel Rishon LeZion1-0Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam

25Bamba
6Hapoel Ramat Gan2-0Hapoel Petach Tikva

35Abu Hazeira
90Zaguri
6Maccabi Ahi Nazareth1-4Hapoel Nof HaGalil

61Kananeh
3Peleg

67Dayan

81Acquah

85Checkol
6Hapoel Akko2-0Hapoel Afula

11Twizer
54Ahmed
6Hapoel Nir0-0Hapoel Um el Fahem
6Sekktzya Ness Ziona1-0Hapoel Kfar Shalem

47Galili
6Hapoel Iksal2-1FC Kafr Qassem

5Julio César
89(p)Cohen
11Julio César
Tuesday, 3 November 2020
6Hapoel Jerusalem0-3Hapoel Ra'anana


14(og)Eshete

39Herman

90Cohen