ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
561272.262035.71%2137.50%1526.79%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+2Hapoel Iksal7430128+415WWWX431096312032
++2-1Hapoel Ramat Gan7421134+914XWWW330080412154
3-1Hapoel Nof HaGalil7421127+514XWOL422042320185
4+1Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam7412116+513WLWW330061411255
5-1Hapoel Nir732275+211LOLX312021420254
6+3Hapoel Um el Fahem732255+011WOLX420234312021
7+3Hapoel Rishon LeZion732255+011XWWW311123421132
8-1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth724187+110OLWW311144413043
9+2Sekktzya Ness Ziona7241910-110WWXX413065311135
10-2Hapoel Ra'anana723264+29OWWL412122311142
11-5Hapoel Jerusalem723288+09LLOW311134412154
12=Hapoel Akko71421010+07XWLX312042402268
13=Hapoel Petach Tikva7115511-64LLLL401326310235
-14+1FC Kafr Qassem7043512-74XLXL403147301215
--15-1Hapoel Afula7034712-53LLLX301246402236
--16=Hapoel Kfar Shalem7025413-92XLLL401338301215

Top Scorers
6
Raz TWIZER (Hapoel Akko, 1p)
5+1JULIO CÉSAR da Silva (Hapoel Iksal, 1p)
4
Dor GALILI (Sekktzya Ness Ziona, 2p)
+2Yaniv MIZRAHI (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam, 1p)

Idan SHEMESH (Hapoel Jerusalem)
3+1Timor AVITAN (Hapoel Iksal, 1p)

Ali KANANEH (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
+1Michael MAMAN (Hapoel Ramat Gan, 2p)

Wahib HABIBALLA (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
2
Paz BEN ARI (Hapoel Petach Tikva)

Hod MESIKA (Hapoel Ramat Gan)

Omer BOUARON (Hapoel Ramat Gan)

Mohamad HATIB (Hapoel Nir)
+1Michael OLAHA (Hapoel Kfar Shalem, 1p)

Parfait GUIAGON (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)

Amir LAVIE (Hapoel Iksal)

Israel ZAGURI (Hapoel Ramat Gan)

David ACQUAH (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)

MATEUS LIMA Cruz (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
+1Walid DARWISH (Sekktzya Ness Ziona)

Anes DABBUR (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)

Guy DAHAN (Hapoel Afula)

Mor FADIDA (FC Kafr Qassem)

Amir BERKOVICH (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)

Yam COHEN (Hapoel Nir)
Results
Friday, 6 November 2020
7Hapoel Nof HaGalil1-1Hapoel Ramat Gan

42Berkman
2(p)Maman
7Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam3-0Hapoel Nir

14Mizrahi
28Human
86(p)Mizrahi
7Hapoel Afula0-1Hapoel Rishon LeZion


90Zohar
7FC Kafr Qassem1-1Hapoel Akko

90Mhagna
5Yuval
7Hapoel Kfar Shalem1-2Hapoel Iksal

80Olaha
2Julio César

6(p)Avitan
Monday, 9 November 2020
7Hapoel Ra'anana0-0Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
7Hapoel Petach Tikva0-1Sekktzya Ness Ziona


64Darwish
7Hapoel Um el Fahem1-0Hapoel Jerusalem

40Rotstein
Tuesday, 10 November 2020
1Hapoel Kfar Shalem1-1Hapoel Rishon LeZion

80Abu Abed
90Salem