ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
801672.082733.75%3341.25%2025.00%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Hapoel Ramat Gan10541177+1019WXXX5410101513176
++2+1Hapoel Nof HaGalil10532149+518WOLX5230425302107
3-1Hapoel Iksal104511613+317XOLW63211311413032
4+4Sekktzya Ness Ziona104511311+217WOWW6330106412135
5-1Hapoel Jerusalem10442129+316XWWL522155522174
6-1Hapoel Nir1044296+316XOWL422031622265
7-1Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam10424129+314LXLW431072611457
8-1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth10352109+114LXWO521255514054
9=Hapoel Rishon LeZion1035266+014XOOX412123623143
10+1Hapoel Ra'anana10262108+212XOXO513122513186
11+1Hapoel Akko102621211+112XWOX514053512278
12-2Hapoel Um el Fahem10334710-312LXLW521256512224
13=Hapoel Petach Tikva10226814-68LOWL502326520368
-14+1Hapoel Afula10136815-76WLLL401348612347
--15-1FC Kafr Qassem10064614-86LOXX604259402215
--16=Hapoel Kfar Shalem10136716-96WLXX6114510402226

Top Scorers
7+1Raz TWIZER (Hapoel Akko, 1p)
5
Idan SHEMESH (Hapoel Jerusalem)

JULIO CÉSAR da Silva (Hapoel Iksal, 1p)

Michael MAMAN (Hapoel Ramat Gan, 3p)
4+1Michael OLAHA (Hapoel Kfar Shalem, 1p)

Dor GALILI (Sekktzya Ness Ziona, 2p)

Yaniv MIZRAHI (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam, 1p)
3
Timor AVITAN (Hapoel Iksal, 1p)
+1Ben MIZAN (Hapoel Jerusalem, 1p)

Ali KANANEH (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)

Anes DABBUR (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)

Wahib HABIBALLA (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
Results
Friday, 20 November 2020
10Hapoel Ramat Gan1-0Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam

36Zaydan
10Hapoel Akko1-1Hapoel Nir

46Twizer
54Da Costa
10Sekktzya Ness Ziona2-0Hapoel Um el Fahem

56Elbaz
72Tadela
10Hapoel Iksal3-3Hapoel Ra'anana

59Shapso
6Badrana
60Abergil
20Kuku
73Abergil
52Tomer
10Hapoel Kfar Shalem2-1Hapoel Petach Tikva

36Olaha
61(p)Zroya
68(og)Goshe
Monday, 23 November 2020
10Maccabi Ahi Nazareth0-1Hapoel Afula


43(og)Sarel
10FC Kafr Qassem0-1Hapoel Nof HaGalil


45Elmaliah
10Hapoel Jerusalem1-1Hapoel Rishon LeZion

80Mizan
17Bamba