ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2404932.058435.00%8736.25%6928.75%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Hapoel Nof HaGalil3016953920+1957WWWW15861178158342212
++2=Hapoel Jerusalem30141243716+2154WXLO1586119815663188
3=Sekktzya Ness Ziona30121082830-246LWXW156631512156451318
4=Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam30128104436+844LWLL158432618154471818
5+2Hapoel Nir30111092723+443WLXL157441511154651212
6-1Hapoel Iksal30111094242+043LLLW156452423155641819
7-1Hapoel Rishon LeZion3091563227+542LWXX156631912153931315
8+2Hapoel Ramat Gan3091383328+540WXXX157531910152851418
9=Hapoel Afula30109113228+439XWWL157352012153661216
10-2Maccabi Ahi Nazareth30109113231+139LWWW156451613154561618
11=Hapoel Ra'anana30811113031-135XLWL153661114155551917
12=FC Kafr Qassem3071492531-635WLWW153931515154561016
13=Hapoel Um el Fahem30711122133-1232LOWL153571118154651015
-14=Hapoel Akko3051692235-1331XLLO152941018153751217
--15+1Hapoel Petach Tikva3069151730-1327WOLL15258716154471014
--16-1Hapoel Kfar Shalem3068163252-2026XLLW152581526154381726

Top Scorers
17+1Yaniv MIZRAHI (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam, 6p)
15+1Idan SHEMESH (Hapoel Jerusalem, 1p)
12
JULIO CÉSAR da Silva (Hapoel Iksal, 2p)

Timor AVITAN (Hapoel Iksal, 4p)
+2Michael MAMAN (Hapoel Ramat Gan, 7p)
11
Michael OLAHA (Hapoel Kfar Shalem, 5p)
10
Raz TWIZER (Hapoel Akko, 2p)
8
Ben MIZAN (Hapoel Jerusalem, 2p)
7
Mohamad HATIB (FC Kafr Qassem)

Yarden ABU HAZEIRA (Hapoel Ramat Gan, 1p)
+1Omri SHEKEL (Hapoel Nir)

Benjamin KUKU (Hapoel Nir, 1p)
+1Dudu BITON (Hapoel Afula)
6
Noaf BAZIA (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)

Mohamad BADRANA (Hapoel Ra'anana, 1p)
+1Guy DAHAN (Hapoel Afula)

MATEUS LIMA Cruz (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)

Amir BERKOVICH (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
5
Alon BUZORGI (Hapoel Afula, 1p)

Rowan HUMAN (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)

Oded CHECKOL (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)

Anes DABBUR (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth, 1p)

Ahmed ABED (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth, 1p)

Mor FADIDA (Sekktzya Ness Ziona)
+1Wahib HABIBALLA (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
Results
Friday, 2 April 2021
30Hapoel Petach Tikva2-1Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam

7Tisdell
50(p)Mizrahi
18Balay
30Hapoel Ramat Gan2-1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

86(p)Maman
88Sarel
90Maman
30Hapoel Nof HaGalil1-0Hapoel Um el Fahem

12Habiballa
30Hapoel Akko2-2Hapoel Ra'anana

19Yuval
32Olawale
35(p)Bouaron
81Tiram
30Sekktzya Ness Ziona0-2Hapoel Jerusalem


62Shemesh

66Badash
30Hapoel Iksal0-2Hapoel Nir


29Shekel

85Levi
30FC Kafr Qassem3-0Hapoel Rishon LeZion

45(p)Peretz
88(p)Mareev
90Azugi
30Hapoel Kfar Shalem2-2Hapoel Afula

21Melika
12Dahan
49Melika
63Biton