ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2244492.007633.93%8337.05%6529.02%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Hapoel Nof HaGalil2814953619+1751WWXX14761168147342011
++2-1Hapoel Jerusalem28131143415+1950LOWX1485118714563168
3=Hapoel Iksal28111074138+343LWLL146442421145631717
4=Sekktzya Ness Ziona28111072627-143XWOL146621510145451117
5=Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam2811894033+741LLOX147432317144461716
6=Hapoel Nir28101082421+340XLLW14743149143651012
7=Hapoel Rishon LeZion2881553023+739XXXX145631711143921312
8=Hapoel Ramat Gan2881283026+436XXXX14653179142751317
9=Maccabi Ahi Nazareth2899102828+036WWXL145451312144551516
10=Hapoel Afula2898112726+135WLXW146351712143561014
11=Hapoel Ra'anana28810102727+034WLXW143651012145451715
12+1FC Kafr Qassem2861482228-632WWXW142931215144551013
13+1Hapoel Um el Fahem28710112132-1131WLWL143471118144641014
-14-2Hapoel Akko2851581930-1130LOLL14284816143741114
--15=Hapoel Kfar Shalem2867152947-1825LWXO142481324144371623
--16=Hapoel Petach Tikva2858151529-1423LLWO14158515144371014

Top Scorers
14+1Yaniv MIZRAHI (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam, 5p)

Idan SHEMESH (Hapoel Jerusalem, 1p)
12
JULIO CÉSAR da Silva (Hapoel Iksal, 2p)
11+1Timor AVITAN (Hapoel Iksal, 4p)
10
Michael OLAHA (Hapoel Kfar Shalem, 5p)

Raz TWIZER (Hapoel Akko, 2p)
9+1Michael MAMAN (Hapoel Ramat Gan, 5p)
8
Ben MIZAN (Hapoel Jerusalem, 2p)
7
Mohamad HATIB (FC Kafr Qassem)

Yarden ABU HAZEIRA (Hapoel Ramat Gan, 1p)

Benjamin KUKU (Hapoel Nir, 1p)
6
Omri SHEKEL (Hapoel Nir)

MATEUS LIMA Cruz (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)

Amir BERKOVICH (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
5
Alon BUZORGI (Hapoel Afula, 1p)
+1Noaf BAZIA (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)

Rowan HUMAN (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)

Mohamad BADRANA (Hapoel Ra'anana, 1p)

Oded CHECKOL (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)

Mor FADIDA (Sekktzya Ness Ziona)

Dudu BITON (Hapoel Afula)
Results
Friday, 26 March 2021
28Hapoel Petach Tikva0-1Hapoel Ra'anana


16Olawale
28Hapoel Ramat Gan1-1Hapoel Nir

80(p)Maman
44Levi
28Maccabi Ahi Nazareth1-0Hapoel Jerusalem

30Bazia
28Hapoel Akko0-2Hapoel Nof HaGalil


81Velblum

90Gabay
28Sekktzya Ness Ziona1-1Hapoel Rishon LeZion

4Matović
23Malka
28Hapoel Iksal1-2Hapoel Afula

65Avitan
76Mor

90Kochav
28FC Kafr Qassem2-1Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam

50Alkrinawi
45Mizrahi
56Alkrinawi
28Hapoel Kfar Shalem1-2Hapoel Um el Fahem

89Shpungin
28Kutalia

32Tako