ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1833561.946535.52%6736.61%5127.87%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Hapoel Jerusalem2312833213+1944LWOW1173117712552156
++2=Hapoel Nof HaGalil2312743116+1543WWLL1265114711623179
3=Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam2311663321+1239WWXW127321910114341411
4=Hapoel Iksal2391043229+337XLOO115422016124621213
5=Hapoel Nir239861916+335XLXW1163210612354910
6+1Hapoel Rishon LeZion2381052518+734WLXO1254315911362109
7-1Sekktzya Ness Ziona228861923-432LLWO1054112712345716
8=Hapoel Ramat Gan237882120+129LLLL1153312712255913
9=Hapoel Akko2351441821-329LOOO1128179123631112
10=Hapoel Afula2376102122-127XWOL12534141011236712
11+1Hapoel Ra'anana236982122-127WWLL12264710114341412
12+1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth236892121+026WLWO1133589123541312
13-2Hapoel Um el Fahem2351081523-825LOXO1234510151126358
-14=FC Kafr Qassem2231181322-920WOOL1117371111245611
--15=Hapoel Petach Tikva2346131326-1318XLWO1214751411326812
--16=Hapoel Kfar Shalem2345142243-2117LWOW122371121112271122

Top Scorers
13+1Yaniv MIZRAHI (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam, 5p)

Idan SHEMESH (Hapoel Jerusalem, 1p)
11
JULIO CÉSAR da Silva (Hapoel Iksal, 2p)
10
Raz TWIZER (Hapoel Akko, 2p)
9
Michael OLAHA (Hapoel Kfar Shalem, 5p)
7
Ben MIZAN (Hapoel Jerusalem, 2p)

Michael MAMAN (Hapoel Ramat Gan, 4p)
6
Timor AVITAN (Hapoel Iksal, 3p)

MATEUS LIMA Cruz (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
5
Omri SHEKEL (Hapoel Nir)

Mohamad BADRANA (Hapoel Ra'anana, 1p)

Oded CHECKOL (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
+1Benjamin KUKU (Hapoel Nir, 1p)
4+1Mohamad HATIB (FC Kafr Qassem)

Dor GALILI (Sekktzya Ness Ziona, 2p)

Rowan HUMAN (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)

Ahmed ABED (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth, 1p)

Guy DAYAN (Hapoel Nof HaGalil, 1p)

Uri ZOHAR (Hapoel Rishon LeZion, 1p)
+1Alon BUZORGI (Hapoel Afula, 1p)

Ali KANANEH (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
+1Anes DABBUR (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
+1Wahib HABIBALLA (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)

Dudu BITON (Hapoel Afula)
+1Amir BERKOVICH (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
Results
Friday, 26 February 2021
23Hapoel Ra'anana1-0Hapoel Ramat Gan

12Welshman
23Hapoel Petach Tikva1-1Hapoel Iksal

75Tisdell
44Kalebat
23Hapoel Rishon LeZion4-1Hapoel Akko

7Katzav
28Al Lala
13Darwish
44Mosseri
89Zrihen
23Hapoel Nof HaGalil1-0Sekktzya Ness Ziona

45Habiballa
23Hapoel Um el Fahem0-3Maccabi Ahi Nazareth


10Bazia

27Dabbur

37Bazia
23Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam2-0Hapoel Jerusalem

55(p)Mizrahi
87Berkovich
23Hapoel Afula1-1Hapoel Nir

90Buzorgi
4Kuku
23Hapoel Kfar Shalem0-3FC Kafr Qassem


30Hatib

47Maneh

67Radi