ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
39952.431333.33%1641.03%1025.64%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+3Hapoel Ramat Gan5311103+710WWLW220060311143
++2-1Hapoel Nir531172+510LXWW211021320151
3+2Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam531185+310WWXW220031311154
4-2Hapoel Nof HaGalil531175+210OLWW321031210144
5-2Hapoel Jerusalem523084+49OWWO211031312053
6+1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth523073+49WWXO211030312043
7+1Hapoel Iksal523086+29WXWO321075202011
8-2Hapoel Um el Fahem521245-17LXLW310224211021
9+4Hapoel Ra'anana512234-15WLXX311122201112
10+5Hapoel Rishon LeZion411224-24WXLL201113210111
11+1Sekktzya Ness Ziona5041710-34XXXL303055201125
12-3Hapoel Petach Tikva511358-34LLLW301225210133
13-3Hapoel Afula503279-23LXXL201145302134
-14-3Hapoel Akko503279-23LXXL202022301257
--15-1FC Kafr Qassem503239-63XLXO302136201103
--16=Hapoel Kfar Shalem401329-71LXLL200215201114

Top Scorers
5+2Raz TWIZER (Hapoel Akko, 1p)
4
Idan SHEMESH (Hapoel Jerusalem)
3+2Dor GALILI (Sekktzya Ness Ziona, 2p)

Wahib HABIBALLA (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
2
Paz BEN ARI (Hapoel Petach Tikva)

Hod MESIKA (Hapoel Ramat Gan)
+2Omer BOUARON (Hapoel Ramat Gan)

Timor AVITAN (Hapoel Iksal)

Mohamad HATIB (Hapoel Nir)
+1Yaniv MIZRAHI (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
+1Parfait GUIAGON (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
+1Amir LAVIE (Hapoel Iksal)

MATEUS LIMA Cruz (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)

JULIO CÉSAR da Silva (Hapoel Iksal, 1p)
+1Ali KANANEH (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)

Michael MAMAN (Hapoel Ramat Gan, 1p)

Anes DABBUR (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
+1Guy DAHAN (Hapoel Afula)
+2Mor FADIDA (FC Kafr Qassem)

Amir BERKOVICH (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)

Yam COHEN (Hapoel Nir)
Results
Tuesday, 22 September 2020
5Hapoel Petach Tikva1-2Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

19Zroya
40Abed

58Kananeh
Thursday, 24 September 2020
5Hapoel Ra'anana1-0Hapoel Nir

72Kuku
5Hapoel Nof HaGalil0-0Hapoel Jerusalem
5Hapoel Um el Fahem0-1Hapoel Rishon LeZion


33Zrihen
5Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam2-1Hapoel Afula

45Guiagon
1Dahan
68Mizrahi
5Hapoel Iksal3-2Hapoel Akko

20Maimoni
71Twizer
52Lavie
75Twizer
83Renan Areias
5FC Kafr Qassem2-2Sekktzya Ness Ziona

51Fadida
1Galili
90Fadida
39(p)Galili
5Hapoel Kfar Shalem1-3Hapoel Ramat Gan

90(p)Olaha
13Bouaron

39Bouaron

42Broun