ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1192422.034436.97%4436.97%3126.05%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Hapoel Nof HaGalil158522310+1329OWOW84401037412137
++2=Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam157442213+925XWWX7520134822499
3+4Hapoel Iksal156722220+225WOLX83411412733188
4-1Hapoel Jerusalem14662189+924OWWO6321658341124
5-1Hapoel Ramat Gan156631912+724XOLW75201118143811
6-1Hapoel Nir156541411+323LWWL733174832377
7-1Sekktzya Ness Ziona146531616+023LWWL8431117622259
8=Hapoel Rishon LeZion15564129+321WOLL732285824244
9+2Hapoel Akko154831416-220WWOL724168824288
10-1Hapoel Um el Fahem155551113-220XOWW832378723245
11-1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth154651314-118XLLW732286814358
12=Hapoel Ra'anana153751313+016LLOL8143247232119
13=Hapoel Afula154381517-215WLWL7313118812549
-14=Hapoel Petach Tikva153481019-913XLWL8035210731389
--15=FC Kafr Qassem15186920-1111XLWO81527107034210
--16=Hapoel Kfar Shalem1513111130-196LLLL81168167025314

Top Scorers
9+1Yaniv MIZRAHI (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam, 3p)
8
Idan SHEMESH (Hapoel Jerusalem)
+1JULIO CÉSAR da Silva (Hapoel Iksal, 2p)

Raz TWIZER (Hapoel Akko, 1p)
6
Michael MAMAN (Hapoel Ramat Gan, 3p)
5+1Timor AVITAN (Hapoel Iksal, 2p)

Michael OLAHA (Hapoel Kfar Shalem, 1p)
4
Dor GALILI (Sekktzya Ness Ziona, 2p)

Omri SHEKEL (Hapoel Nir)

Oded CHECKOL (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)

MATEUS LIMA Cruz (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
3+1Omer BOUARON (Hapoel Ramat Gan)

Rowan HUMAN (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)

Mohamad BADRANA (Hapoel Ra'anana)

Netanel GOLDMAN (Hapoel Afula)
+1Ahmed ABED (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth, 1p)

Ben MIZAN (Hapoel Jerusalem, 1p)
+1Uri ZOHAR (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)

Yoav TOMER (Hapoel Ra'anana)

Ali KANANEH (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)

Anes DABBUR (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)

Gaira JOOF (Hapoel Um el Fahem)

Mor FADIDA (FC Kafr Qassem)

Wahib HABIBALLA (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)

Amir BERKOVICH (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
Results
Friday, 18 December 2020
15Hapoel Rishon LeZion3-0FC Kafr Qassem

30Zohar
72Abou
90Shrem
15Hapoel Um el Fahem0-0Hapoel Nof HaGalil
15Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam1-1Hapoel Petach Tikva

4Mizrahi
72Salem
15Hapoel Afula2-0Hapoel Kfar Shalem

66Biton
90Raynshtein
Monday, 21 December 2020
15Hapoel Ra'anana0-1Hapoel Akko


20Bitton
15Maccabi Ahi Nazareth1-1Hapoel Ramat Gan

22(p)Abed
48Bouaron
15Hapoel Nir1-3Hapoel Iksal

69Ben Hemo
44(p)Julio César

65Avitan

90Renan Areias
Tuesday, 22 December 2020
12FC Kafr Qassem1-1Hapoel Um el Fahem

63Mhagna
84Mahajne