ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
871822.093135.63%3540.23%2124.14%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Hapoel Nof HaGalil116321910+921WWOL6330935302107
++2+1Hapoel Iksal115511814+420WXOL63211311523053
3-2Hapoel Ramat Gan11542178+919LWXX5410101613277
4+3Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam11524159+617WLXL5410102611457
5=Hapoel Jerusalem11452129+317OXWW522155623174
6=Hapoel Nir1145296+317OXOW523031622265
7+2Hapoel Rishon LeZion1145286+217WXOO522143623143
8-4Sekktzya Ness Ziona114521314-117LWOW6330106512238
9-1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth113531011-114LLXW521255614156
10+1Hapoel Akko112721211+113OXWO514053613278
11-1Hapoel Ra'anana10262108+212XOXO513122513186
12=Hapoel Um el Fahem11335812-412LLXL621368512224
13+1Hapoel Afula11236915-69WWLL511358612347
-14-1Hapoel Petach Tikva11236814-69OLOW603326520368
--15=FC Kafr Qassem10064614-86LOXX604259402215
--16=Hapoel Kfar Shalem11137821-136LWLX61145105023311

Top Scorers
7
Raz TWIZER (Hapoel Akko, 1p)
6+1JULIO CÉSAR da Silva (Hapoel Iksal, 1p)
5+1Michael OLAHA (Hapoel Kfar Shalem, 1p)
+1Yaniv MIZRAHI (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam, 1p)

Idan SHEMESH (Hapoel Jerusalem)

Michael MAMAN (Hapoel Ramat Gan, 3p)
4+1Timor AVITAN (Hapoel Iksal, 2p)

Dor GALILI (Sekktzya Ness Ziona, 2p)
3+2Oded CHECKOL (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)

Ben MIZAN (Hapoel Jerusalem, 1p)
+1MATEUS LIMA Cruz (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)

Ali KANANEH (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)

Anes DABBUR (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)

Wahib HABIBALLA (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
+1Amir BERKOVICH (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
Results
Friday, 27 November 2020
11Hapoel Petach Tikva0-0Hapoel Akko
11Hapoel Rishon LeZion2-0Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

8Ohana
10Zohar
11Hapoel Nof HaGalil5-1Hapoel Kfar Shalem

2Balilti
84Olaha
19Mateus Lima
68Checkol
74Berkman
83Checkol
11Hapoel Nir0-0Hapoel Jerusalem
11Hapoel Um el Fahem1-2Hapoel Iksal

39Joof
46Julio César

50(p)Avitan
11Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam3-0Sekktzya Ness Ziona

27Berkovich
65Human
87Mizrahi
11Hapoel Afula1-0Hapoel Ramat Gan

49Biton