ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
641402.182437.50%2437.50%1625.00%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Hapoel Ramat Gan8431145+915XXWW431091412154
++2-1Hapoel Iksal84311310+315LWWW5311108312032
3=Hapoel Nof HaGalil8422139+414LXWO422042420297
4+1Hapoel Nir842285+314WLOL422031420254
5-1Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam8413117+413LWLW330061511356
6+2Maccabi Ahi Nazareth834197+213WOLW421154413043
7+2Sekktzya Ness Ziona83411111+013WWWX523086311135
8+3Hapoel Jerusalem833298+112WLLO421144412154
9-2Hapoel Rishon LeZion833255+012OXWW311123522132
10-4Hapoel Um el Fahem832356-111LWOL420234412122
11-1Hapoel Ra'anana824275+210XOWW412122412153
12=Hapoel Akko81521010+08OXWL413042402268
13=Hapoel Petach Tikva8215712-57WLLL401326420256
-14=FC Kafr Qassem8053613-75XXLX504158301215
--15=Hapoel Afula8035713-63LLLL301246502337
--16=Hapoel Kfar Shalem8035514-93XXLL401338402226

Top Scorers
6
Raz TWIZER (Hapoel Akko, 1p)
5+1Idan SHEMESH (Hapoel Jerusalem)

JULIO CÉSAR da Silva (Hapoel Iksal, 1p)
4
Dor GALILI (Sekktzya Ness Ziona, 2p)

Yaniv MIZRAHI (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam, 1p)
+1Michael MAMAN (Hapoel Ramat Gan, 2p)
3
Timor AVITAN (Hapoel Iksal, 1p)
+1Michael OLAHA (Hapoel Kfar Shalem, 1p)

Ali KANANEH (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)

Wahib HABIBALLA (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
2
Paz BEN ARI (Hapoel Petach Tikva)
+2Elior MISHALI (Hapoel Petach Tikva)

Hod MESIKA (Hapoel Ramat Gan)

Omer BOUARON (Hapoel Ramat Gan)

Mohamad HATIB (Hapoel Nir)
+1Omri SHEKEL (Hapoel Nir)

Parfait GUIAGON (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)

Amir LAVIE (Hapoel Iksal)
+1Yarden COHEN (FC Kafr Qassem, 2p)

Israel ZAGURI (Hapoel Ramat Gan)

David ACQUAH (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)

MATEUS LIMA Cruz (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
+1Alon BUZORGI (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth, 1p)

Walid DARWISH (Sekktzya Ness Ziona)

Anes DABBUR (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)

Guy DAHAN (Hapoel Afula)
+1Roee HERMAN (Hapoel Ra'anana)

Mor FADIDA (FC Kafr Qassem)

Amir BERKOVICH (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)

Yam COHEN (Hapoel Nir)
Results
Friday, 13 November 2020
8Hapoel Ramat Gan1-1Hapoel Ra'anana

26Maman
7Herman
8Maccabi Ahi Nazareth1-0Hapoel Um el Fahem

90Buzorgi
8Hapoel Akko0-0Hapoel Rishon LeZion
8Hapoel Nir1-0Hapoel Afula

40Shekel
8Sekktzya Ness Ziona2-1Hapoel Nof HaGalil

19Davidov
48Balilti
81Elbaz
8Hapoel Iksal1-2Hapoel Petach Tikva

67(og)Nehemya
2Mishali

20Mishali
8FC Kafr Qassem1-1Hapoel Kfar Shalem

90(p)Cohen
15Olaha
8Hapoel Jerusalem1-0Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam

89Shemesh