ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1112262.034237.84%4036.04%2926.13%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Hapoel Nof HaGalil148422310+1328WOWW84401036402137
++2+3Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam147342112+924WWXW6510123822499
3-1Hapoel Jerusalem14662189+924OWWO6321658341124
4=Hapoel Ramat Gan146531811+723OLWL75201117133710
5+2Hapoel Nir14653138+523WWLO633061832377
6-3Sekktzya Ness Ziona146531616+023LWWL8431117622259
7-1Hapoel Iksal145721919+022OLXW83411412623157
8+1Hapoel Rishon LeZion1446499+018OLLW622255824244
9+2Hapoel Um el Fahem135351012-218WWLL731378622234
10-2Maccabi Ahi Nazareth144551213-117LLWL631275814358
11+1Hapoel Akko143831316-317WOLO724168714278
12-2Hapoel Ra'anana143741312+116LOLW7142237232119
13=Hapoel Afula143381317-412LWLW621398812549
-14=Hapoel Petach Tikva14338918-912LWLO8035210630378
--15=FC Kafr Qassem13175816-810WOLL714269603327
--16=Hapoel Kfar Shalem1413101128-176LLLL81168166024312

Top Scorers
8+2Yaniv MIZRAHI (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam, 3p)

Idan SHEMESH (Hapoel Jerusalem)
+1Raz TWIZER (Hapoel Akko, 1p)
7
JULIO CÉSAR da Silva (Hapoel Iksal, 1p)
6
Michael MAMAN (Hapoel Ramat Gan, 3p)
5
Michael OLAHA (Hapoel Kfar Shalem, 1p)
4
Timor AVITAN (Hapoel Iksal, 2p)

Dor GALILI (Sekktzya Ness Ziona, 2p)

Omri SHEKEL (Hapoel Nir)

Oded CHECKOL (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
+1MATEUS LIMA Cruz (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
3
Rowan HUMAN (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)

Mohamad BADRANA (Hapoel Ra'anana)

Netanel GOLDMAN (Hapoel Afula)

Ben MIZAN (Hapoel Jerusalem, 1p)

Yoav TOMER (Hapoel Ra'anana)

Ali KANANEH (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)

Anes DABBUR (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
+1Gaira JOOF (Hapoel Um el Fahem)

Mor FADIDA (FC Kafr Qassem)

Wahib HABIBALLA (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)

Amir BERKOVICH (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
Results
Friday, 11 December 2020
14Hapoel Petach Tikva0-1Hapoel Um el Fahem


7Joof
14Hapoel Ramat Gan0-0Hapoel Jerusalem
14Hapoel Nof HaGalil1-0Hapoel Ra'anana

65Mateus Lima
14Hapoel Akko1-0Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

15Twizer
14Sekktzya Ness Ziona0-1Hapoel Nir


67Ben Hemo
14Hapoel Iksal0-0Hapoel Rishon LeZion
14FC Kafr Qassem1-0Hapoel Afula

83Peretz
14Hapoel Kfar Shalem1-3Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam

86Hazut
5(p)Mizrahi

34(p)Mizrahi

90Chen