ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1753371.926134.86%6537.14%4928.00%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Hapoel Jerusalem2212823211+2144WOWW1173117711551154
++2=Hapoel Nof HaGalil2211743016+1440WLLO1155113711623179
3+2Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam2210663121+1036WXWL116321710114341411
4-1Hapoel Iksal229943128+336LOOW115422016114521112
5-1Hapoel Nir229761815+334LXWO116321061134489
6+2Sekktzya Ness Ziona218851922-332LWOL1054112711344715
7-1Hapoel Rishon LeZion2271052117+431LXOX1144311811362109
8-1Hapoel Ramat Gan227872119+229LLLW1153312711254912
9=Hapoel Akko2251431717+029OOOW112817911362108
10+1Hapoel Afula2275102021-126WOLX1152413911236712
11-1Hapoel Um el Fahem2251071520-525OXOX1134410121126358
12+1Hapoel Ra'anana225982022-224WLLX11164610114341412
13-1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth225891821-323LWOX1133589112541012
-14+1FC Kafr Qassem2121181022-1217OOLW1117371110145311
--15-1Hapoel Petach Tikva2245131225-1317LWOL1113741311326812
--16=Hapoel Kfar Shalem2245132240-1817WOWX112361118112271122

Top Scorers
13+1Idan SHEMESH (Hapoel Jerusalem, 1p)
12+1Yaniv MIZRAHI (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam, 4p)
11+1JULIO CÉSAR da Silva (Hapoel Iksal, 2p)
10
Raz TWIZER (Hapoel Akko, 2p)
9+1Michael OLAHA (Hapoel Kfar Shalem, 5p)
7
Michael MAMAN (Hapoel Ramat Gan, 4p)
+2Ben MIZAN (Hapoel Jerusalem, 2p)
6
Timor AVITAN (Hapoel Iksal, 3p)

MATEUS LIMA Cruz (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
5
Omri SHEKEL (Hapoel Nir)

Mohamad BADRANA (Hapoel Ra'anana, 1p)
+1Oded CHECKOL (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
4
Dor GALILI (Sekktzya Ness Ziona, 2p)
+1Rowan HUMAN (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)

Ali KANANEH (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)

Ahmed ABED (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth, 1p)

Guy DAYAN (Hapoel Nof HaGalil, 1p)

Benjamin KUKU (Hapoel Nir, 1p)

Uri ZOHAR (Hapoel Rishon LeZion, 1p)

Dudu BITON (Hapoel Afula)
Results
Tuesday, 16 February 2021
22Hapoel Rishon LeZion0-1Hapoel Afula


84Buzorgi
22Hapoel Ramat Gan0-1Hapoel Nof HaGalil


80Checkol
22Maccabi Ahi Nazareth0-1Hapoel Ra'anana


61Welshman
22Hapoel Akko0-0FC Kafr Qassem
22Hapoel Nir0-2Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam


50Human

73Mizrahi
22Sekktzya Ness Ziona1-0Hapoel Petach Tikva

90Davidov
22Hapoel Iksal3-4Hapoel Kfar Shalem

28Julio César
39Avraham
80Shapso
48(p)Olaha
90(og)Elkaslasi
51Boris

56Saider
22Hapoel Jerusalem0-0Hapoel Um el Fahem
Tuesday, 23 February 2021
15Hapoel Jerusalem4-1Sekktzya Ness Ziona

45Agabadish
32Arshied
53Shemesh
74Mizan
80Mizan