ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2084172.007335.10%7937.98%5626.92%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Hapoel Jerusalem26131033414+2049WXOL1384118713562167
++2=Hapoel Nof HaGalil2612953319+1445XXLW13661158136341811
3=Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam2611873827+1141OXLW137422213134451614
4=Hapoel Iksal26101063635+140LLWX136432319134631316
5=Hapoel Nir2610972218+439LWXX1374213713355911
6=Sekktzya Ness Ziona2610972326-339OLWW1365214913445917
7=Hapoel Rishon LeZion2681352821+737XXXW135531610133821211
8=Hapoel Ramat Gan2681082824+434XXWL13643168132651216
9=Hapoel Afula2688102523+232XWOX13634171013256813
10=Hapoel Ra'anana2671092626+031XWLW133641011134451615
11=Maccabi Ahi Nazareth2679102527-230XLWW134451212133551315
12=Hapoel Akko2651471928-929LLLL13283814133641114
13+1Hapoel Um el Fahem26610101930-1128WLLL13346111713364813
-14-1FC Kafr Qassem2641481927-826XWXX13193101413355913
--15+1Hapoel Petach Tikva2658131527-1223WOXX13157514134361013
--16-1Hapoel Kfar Shalem2657142745-1822XOWL132471222133371523

Top Scorers
14
Idan SHEMESH (Hapoel Jerusalem, 1p)
13
Yaniv MIZRAHI (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam, 5p)
12+1JULIO CÉSAR da Silva (Hapoel Iksal, 2p)
10+1Michael OLAHA (Hapoel Kfar Shalem, 5p)

Raz TWIZER (Hapoel Akko, 2p)
8
Timor AVITAN (Hapoel Iksal, 4p)
+1Ben MIZAN (Hapoel Jerusalem, 2p)

Michael MAMAN (Hapoel Ramat Gan, 4p)
7+1Yarden ABU HAZEIRA (Hapoel Ramat Gan, 1p)

Benjamin KUKU (Hapoel Nir, 1p)
6+1Mohamad HATIB (FC Kafr Qassem)

Omri SHEKEL (Hapoel Nir)

MATEUS LIMA Cruz (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
5
Rowan HUMAN (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)

Mohamad BADRANA (Hapoel Ra'anana, 1p)

Oded CHECKOL (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
+1Alon BUZORGI (Hapoel Afula, 1p)

Mor FADIDA (Sekktzya Ness Ziona)

Dudu BITON (Hapoel Afula)

Amir BERKOVICH (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
Results
Friday, 12 March 2021
26Hapoel Ramat Gan1-1Hapoel Afula

78Abu Hazeira
66Buzorgi
26Sekktzya Ness Ziona0-0Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
26Hapoel Iksal2-3Hapoel Um el Fahem

50Kalebat
45(p)Kutalia
68Julio César
70Kutalia

88Kutalia
26Hapoel Jerusalem1-0Hapoel Nir

62Mizan
26Hapoel Kfar Shalem1-1Hapoel Nof HaGalil

60Olaha
86Velblum
Monday, 15 March 2021
26Maccabi Ahi Nazareth1-1Hapoel Rishon LeZion

62Nguema
54Kadur
26Hapoel Akko0-1Hapoel Petach Tikva


84Mishali
26FC Kafr Qassem2-2Hapoel Ra'anana

11Hatib
3(p)Welshman
84Layous
67Olawale