ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1352722.015137.78%4936.30%3525.93%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Hapoel Nof HaGalil1710522711+1635WWOW95401248512157
++2=Hapoel Jerusalem16772219+1228OWOW7421959351124
3+4Hapoel Iksal177732323+028WLWO944115128332811
4+4Hapoel Rishon LeZion177641712+527WWWO8422117934265
5-1Sekktzya Ness Ziona167631716+127OWLW9441117732269
6-1Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam177552417+726XLXW852113692341111
7-1Hapoel Ramat Gan176831912+726OOXO85301119153811
8-5Hapoel Nir177551512+326LWLW843184932478
9=Hapoel Akko1741031517-222XOWW825179925288
10=Hapoel Um el Fahem175661316-321XLXO9324810824256
11=Hapoel Ra'anana174851716+120XWLL91534683321310
12=Hapoel Afula175391719-218LWWL84131289126511
13=Maccabi Ahi Nazareth174671316-318LLXL832387914459
-14=Hapoel Petach Tikva1734101122-1113LLXL90363128314810
--15=FC Kafr Qassem17197921-1212OLXL91627108035211
--16=Hapoel Kfar Shalem1723121433-199WLLL92169168026517

Top Scorers
9
Yaniv MIZRAHI (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam, 3p)

Idan SHEMESH (Hapoel Jerusalem)
+1JULIO CÉSAR da Silva (Hapoel Iksal, 2p)
+1Raz TWIZER (Hapoel Akko, 2p)
6
Michael OLAHA (Hapoel Kfar Shalem, 2p)
+1MATEUS LIMA Cruz (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)

Michael MAMAN (Hapoel Ramat Gan, 3p)
5
Timor AVITAN (Hapoel Iksal, 2p)
4
Dor GALILI (Sekktzya Ness Ziona, 2p)

Omri SHEKEL (Hapoel Nir)
+1Mohamad BADRANA (Hapoel Ra'anana)

Oded CHECKOL (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)

Uri ZOHAR (Hapoel Rishon LeZion, 1p)
3
Omer BOUARON (Hapoel Ramat Gan)

Rowan HUMAN (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)

Netanel GOLDMAN (Hapoel Afula)

Ahmed ABED (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth, 1p)
+1Benjamin KUKU (Hapoel Ra'anana)

Ben MIZAN (Hapoel Jerusalem, 1p)

Yoav TOMER (Hapoel Ra'anana)

Walid DARWISH (Sekktzya Ness Ziona)

Ali KANANEH (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)

Anes DABBUR (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)

Gaira JOOF (Hapoel Um el Fahem)

Mor FADIDA (FC Kafr Qassem)

Wahib HABIBALLA (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)

Amir BERKOVICH (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)

Yam COHEN (Hapoel Nir, 1p)
Results
Tuesday, 29 December 2020
17Hapoel Ra'anana2-2Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam

12Badrana
13Shalata
50Kuku
75Hershko
17Hapoel Petach Tikva1-2Hapoel Rishon LeZion

43Salem
29Kadur

48Abou
17Hapoel Nof HaGalil2-1Hapoel Afula

40Dayan
90Čulina
89Mateus Lima
17Hapoel Akko1-1Hapoel Um el Fahem

60(p)Twizer
75Elimelech
17Hapoel Iksal1-0Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

84Julio César
17FC Kafr Qassem0-0Hapoel Jerusalem
17Hapoel Kfar Shalem1-0Hapoel Nir

2Barry
Wednesday, 30 December 2020
17Sekktzya Ness Ziona0-0Hapoel Ramat Gan