ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1032172.103937.86%3836.89%2625.24%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Hapoel Nof HaGalil137422210+1225OWWW7340936402137
++2+2Hapoel Jerusalem13652189+923WWOX6321657331124
3+2Sekktzya Ness Ziona136521615+123WWLW7430116622259
4-2Hapoel Ramat Gan136431811+722LWLW65101117133710
5+1Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam136341811+721WXWL6510123712468
6-3Hapoel Iksal135621919+021LXWX73311412623157
7+1Hapoel Nir13553128+420WLOX633061722367
8-1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth134541212+017LWLL631275714257
9=Hapoel Rishon LeZion1345499+017LLWX622255723244
10=Hapoel Ra'anana133731311+216OLWX7142236231118
11+1Hapoel Um el Fahem12435912-315WLLX731378512224
12-1Hapoel Akko132831216-414OLOX614158714278
13=Hapoel Afula133371316-312WLWW621398712448
-14=Hapoel Petach Tikva13337917-812WLOL703429630378
--15=FC Kafr Qassem12075716-97OLLO604259603327
--16=Hapoel Kfar Shalem131391025-156LLLW71157136024312

Top Scorers
8
Idan SHEMESH (Hapoel Jerusalem)
7
JULIO CÉSAR da Silva (Hapoel Iksal, 1p)

Raz TWIZER (Hapoel Akko, 1p)
6+1Yaniv MIZRAHI (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam, 1p)

Michael MAMAN (Hapoel Ramat Gan, 3p)
5
Michael OLAHA (Hapoel Kfar Shalem, 1p)
4
Timor AVITAN (Hapoel Iksal, 2p)

Dor GALILI (Sekktzya Ness Ziona, 2p)
+2Omri SHEKEL (Hapoel Nir)

Oded CHECKOL (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
3
Rowan HUMAN (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)

Mohamad BADRANA (Hapoel Ra'anana)
+2Netanel GOLDMAN (Hapoel Afula)

Ben MIZAN (Hapoel Jerusalem, 1p)

MATEUS LIMA Cruz (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)

Yoav TOMER (Hapoel Ra'anana)

Ali KANANEH (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)

Anes DABBUR (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
+1Mor FADIDA (FC Kafr Qassem)

Wahib HABIBALLA (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)

Amir BERKOVICH (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
Results
Friday, 4 December 2020
13Hapoel Ra'anana0-1Hapoel Petach Tikva


11(p)Levi
13Hapoel Nof HaGalil0-0Hapoel Akko
13Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam2-1FC Kafr Qassem

24Hanzis
35Fadida
82Mizrahi
13Hapoel Afula4-0Hapoel Iksal

10Goldman
35Ariely
79Mor
82Goldman
13Hapoel Jerusalem1-0Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

20(og)Boshnak
Monday, 7 December 2020
13Hapoel Rishon LeZion1-2Sekktzya Ness Ziona

90Salem
9Haliba

82Shechter
13Hapoel Nir3-0Hapoel Ramat Gan

13Shekel
17Levi
58Shekel
13Hapoel Um el Fahem1-0Hapoel Kfar Shalem

43Kalebat
Tuesday, 8 December 2020
11Hapoel Ra'anana0-0FC Kafr Qassem