ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
942012.133436.17%3638.30%2425.53%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Hapoel Nof HaGalil127322210+1224WWWO6330936402137
++2+1Hapoel Ramat Gan12642188+1022WLWX6510111613277
3-1Hapoel Iksal125611915+421XWXO73311412523053
4+1Hapoel Jerusalem12552179+820WOXW5221557331124
5+3Sekktzya Ness Ziona125521414+020WLWO7430116512238
6-2Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam125341610+618XWLX5410102712468
7+2Maccabi Ahi Nazareth124531211+117WLLX631275614156
8-2Hapoel Nir1245398+117LOXO523031722367
9-2Hapoel Rishon LeZion1245387+117LWXO522143723244
10+1Hapoel Ra'anana113621310+315WXOX5131226231118
11-1Hapoel Akko122731216-413LOXW614158613278
12=Hapoel Um el Fahem11335812-412LLXL621368512224
13=Hapoel Afula12237916-79LWWL511358712448
-14=Hapoel Petach Tikva12237817-99LOLO703429520368
--15=FC Kafr Qassem10064614-86LOXX604259402215
--16=Hapoel Kfar Shalem121381024-146LLWL71157135023311

Top Scorers
8+3Idan SHEMESH (Hapoel Jerusalem)
7+1JULIO CÉSAR da Silva (Hapoel Iksal, 1p)

Raz TWIZER (Hapoel Akko, 1p)
6+1Michael MAMAN (Hapoel Ramat Gan, 3p)
5
Michael OLAHA (Hapoel Kfar Shalem, 1p)

Yaniv MIZRAHI (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam, 1p)
4
Timor AVITAN (Hapoel Iksal, 2p)

Dor GALILI (Sekktzya Ness Ziona, 2p)
+1Oded CHECKOL (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
3+1Rowan HUMAN (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
+1Mohamad BADRANA (Hapoel Ra'anana)

Ben MIZAN (Hapoel Jerusalem, 1p)

MATEUS LIMA Cruz (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
+2Yoav TOMER (Hapoel Ra'anana)

Ali KANANEH (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)

Anes DABBUR (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)

Wahib HABIBALLA (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)

Amir BERKOVICH (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
Results
Tuesday, 1 December 2020
12Hapoel Petach Tikva0-3Hapoel Nof HaGalil


61(og)Sholmyster

80Checkol

87Farhoud
12Maccabi Ahi Nazareth2-0Hapoel Nir

37Khotaba
70Abed
12Hapoel Akko0-5Hapoel Jerusalem


7Shalom

9Shemesh

61Shemesh

72Shemesh

85Dahan
12Sekktzya Ness Ziona1-0Hapoel Afula

62Biton
12Hapoel Iksal1-1Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam

48Julio César
58Human
12Hapoel Kfar Shalem2-3Hapoel Ra'anana

30Manzur
47Badrana
89(og)Izrin
48Tomer

70Tomer
Wednesday, 2 December 2020
12Hapoel Ramat Gan1-0Hapoel Rishon LeZion

62Maman