ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1913751.966936.13%7036.65%5227.23%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Hapoel Jerusalem2412933213+1945OLWO1274117712552156
++2=Hapoel Nof HaGalil2412753117+1443LWWL12651147126241710
3+1Hapoel Iksal24101043329+440WXLO126422116124621213
4-1Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam2411673524+1139LWWX127321910124351614
5=Hapoel Nir249962017+336XXLX1264211712354910
6=Hapoel Rishon LeZion2481152619+735XWLX12543159123721110
7=Sekktzya Ness Ziona239862023-335WLLW1164113712345716
8=Hapoel Ramat Gan248882420+432WLLL1263315712255913
9+3Maccabi Ahi Nazareth247892423+129WWLW124351111123541312
10-1Hapoel Akko2451451925-629LLOO12282813123631112
11-1Hapoel Afula2477102122-128OXWO12534141012246712
12-1Hapoel Ra'anana246992123-227LWWL12264710124351413
13=Hapoel Um el Fahem2451091526-1125LLOX12345101512264511
-14=FC Kafr Qassem2331281423-921XWOO1218381211245611
--15+1Hapoel Kfar Shalem2455142644-1820WLWO122371121123271523
--16-1Hapoel Petach Tikva2447131427-1319XXLW1214751412336913

Top Scorers
13
Yaniv MIZRAHI (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam, 5p)

Idan SHEMESH (Hapoel Jerusalem, 1p)
11
JULIO CÉSAR da Silva (Hapoel Iksal, 2p)
10
Raz TWIZER (Hapoel Akko, 2p)
9
Michael OLAHA (Hapoel Kfar Shalem, 5p)
7+1Timor AVITAN (Hapoel Iksal, 4p)

Michael MAMAN (Hapoel Ramat Gan, 4p)

Ben MIZAN (Hapoel Jerusalem, 2p)
6+1Benjamin KUKU (Hapoel Nir, 1p)

MATEUS LIMA Cruz (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
5
Omri SHEKEL (Hapoel Nir)

Mohamad BADRANA (Hapoel Ra'anana, 1p)

Oded CHECKOL (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
+1Amir BERKOVICH (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
4
Alon BUZORGI (Hapoel Afula, 1p)
+1Noaf BAZIA (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)

Mohamad HATIB (FC Kafr Qassem)

Dor GALILI (Sekktzya Ness Ziona, 2p)

Rowan HUMAN (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
+2Yarden ABU HAZEIRA (Hapoel Ramat Gan, 1p)

Ali KANANEH (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)

Anes DABBUR (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)

Ahmed ABED (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth, 1p)

Guy DAYAN (Hapoel Nof HaGalil, 1p)
+1Elior SAIDER (Hapoel Kfar Shalem, 1p)
+1Mor FADIDA (Sekktzya Ness Ziona)

Uri ZOHAR (Hapoel Rishon LeZion, 1p)

Wahib HABIBALLA (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)

Dudu BITON (Hapoel Afula)
Results
Tuesday, 2 March 2021
24Hapoel Ramat Gan3-0Hapoel Um el Fahem

32Cohen
76(p)Abu Hazeira
90Abu Hazeira
24Maccabi Ahi Nazareth3-2Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam

5Bardis
41Niddam
32Bazia
53Berkovich
61Omoh
24Hapoel Akko1-4Hapoel Kfar Shalem

33Al Lala
9Boris

23Saider

31(og)Antman

61(p)Melika
24Hapoel Nir1-1Hapoel Rishon LeZion

71Kuku
47Bamba
24Sekktzya Ness Ziona1-0Hapoel Ra'anana

68Fadida
24Hapoel Iksal1-0Hapoel Nof HaGalil

54(p)Avitan
24FC Kafr Qassem1-1Hapoel Petach Tikva

8Espinoza
18Ben Yair
24Hapoel Jerusalem0-0Hapoel Afula