ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B I
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
10282.80660.00%220.00%220.00%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1 San Sebastián110020+23W---110020000000
+2 Pontevedra110020+23W---110020000000
+3 Peña Deportiva110043+13W---110043000000
+4 Las Palmas Atlético110032+13W---110032000000
5 Atlético Madrid B110021+13W---000000110021
6 Rayo Majadahonda110010+13W---110010000000
7 Atlético Baleares110010+13W---000000110010
8 Melilla110010+13W---110010000000
9 Internacional101022+01X---101022000000
10 Celta B101022+01X---000000101022
11 Las Rozas101011+01X---101011000000
12 Real Madrid Castilla101011+01X---000000101011
13 Real Oviedo Vetusta100134-10L---000000100134
14 Ibiza100123-10L---000000100123
15 Marino100112-10L---100112000000
-16 Langreo100101-10L---100101000000
--17 Getafe B100101-10L---000000100101
--18 Sporting Gijón B100101-10L---000000100101
--19 Coruxo100102-20L---000000100102
--20 Racing Ferrol100102-20L---000000100102

Top Scorers
2+2SERGIO CAMELLO Pérez (Atlético Madrid B)
+2FRAN NÚÑEZ (Peña Deportiva)
+2JUAN FERNÁNDEZ Santiago (Las Palmas Atlético)
1+1RUFINO Familiar (Internacional)
+1Emmanuel APEH (Celta B)
+1Marc FRAILE (Peña Deportiva)
+1RUBÉN RAMOS Martínez (Internacional)
+1ANDONI Ugarte (Real Oviedo Vetusta)
+1KIKE LÓPEZ (Ibiza)
+1JAVI PÉREZ (Ibiza)
+1CARRI (Melilla)
+1JOEL Rodríguez (San Sebastián)
+1JORDI (Real Madrid Castilla)
+1Alberto RÓDENAS (Rayo Majadahonda, 1p)
+1CÉSAR SUÁREZ García (Marino)
+1ROBERTO ALARCÓN González (Real Oviedo Vetusta)
+1ÁLVARO Sánchez (Las Rozas)
+1ALBERTO VILLAPALOS Muñoz (Atlético Baleares)
+1DANI MOLINA (Celta B)
+1JAVI MIER (Real Oviedo Vetusta)
+1Fernando RUIZ (San Sebastián)
+1NACHO (Peña Deportiva)
+1DIEGUITO (Las Palmas Atlético, 1p)
+1ÁLVARO Bustos (Pontevedra)
Results
Saturday, 24 August 2019
1Pontevedra2-0Coruxo

8Álvaro
35(og)Jeremy
1Marino1-2Atlético Madrid B

24César Suárez
53Sergio Camello

58Sergio Camello
1Rayo Majadahonda1-0Sporting Gijón B

65(p)Ródenas
Sunday, 25 August 2019
1Las Palmas Atlético3-2Ibiza

1Juan Fernández
6Javi Pérez
53Juan Fernández
44Kike López
66(p)Dieguito
1Melilla1-0Getafe B

59Carri
1San Sebastián2-0Racing Ferrol

59Ruiz
70Joel
1Las Rozas1-1Real Madrid Castilla

47Álvaro
54Jordi
1Internacional2-2Celta B

5Rubén Ramos
10Apeh
43Rufino
71Dani Molina
1Langreo0-1Atlético Baleares


55Alberto Villapalos
1Peña Deportiva4-3Real Oviedo Vetusta

7Nacho
45Andoni
19Fraile
49Roberto Alarcón
45Fran Núñez
90Javi Mier
53Fran Núñez