ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B I
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
401152.872255.00%717.50%1127.50%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Peña Deportiva4400104+612WWWW220063220041
+2+1Ibiza430194+59WWWL220041210153
+3+4Atlético Madrid B430195+49WWLW210153220042
+4+4Atlético Baleares430164+29WLWW220042210122
5-3Internacional4220104+68XWWX211073211031
6-1Real Oviedo Vetusta421198+17XWWL211043210155
7-3Rayo Majadahonda421155+07XWLW220031201124
8-2Pontevedra420267-16LWLW220041200226
9=Las Rozas413041+36OWOX211041202000
10+3Coruxo420234-16WWLL210122210112
11-1Real Madrid Castilla412144+05OLWX211031201113
12+6Celta B411269-34WLLX210144201125
13+3Melilla411249-54LOLW211010200239
14+3Racing Ferrol411256-14XLWL211052200204
15-4Getafe B411234-14LWOL201101210133
-16-4Sporting Gijón B410364+23LLWL210151200213
--17+3Marino410368-23WLLL200235210133
--18-3Las Palmas Atlético410349-53LLLW210144200205
--19-5San Sebastián4103411-73LLLW210123200228
--20-1Langreo401325-31OLLL200213201112

Top Scorers
4
RUFINO Familiar (Internacional)
+2ROBERTO ALARCÓN González (Real Oviedo Vetusta, 1p)

FRAN NÚÑEZ (Peña Deportiva, 1p)
+1RUBÉN RAMOS Martínez (Internacional, 1p)
3
Marc FRAILE (Peña Deportiva)

Samuel OBENG (Real Oviedo Vetusta)

BERTÍN (Sporting Gijón B)
+1ÁNGEL RODADO Jareño (Ibiza, 1p)
+1ALEX ARÍAS (Marino, 1p)
2+1JOEL Rodríguez (San Sebastián)

CÉSAR GARCÍA Menéndez (Sporting Gijón B)
+1Emmanuel APEH (Celta B)

HUGO DURO Perales (Getafe B, 1p)

SERGIO CAMELLO Pérez (Atlético Madrid B)

PABLO REY Cabarcos (Racing Ferrol, 1p)
+2JORGE ORTIZ Mendoza (Atlético Baleares)

JUAN FERNÁNDEZ Santiago (Las Palmas Atlético)
+1ÓSCAR CLEMENTE Mues (Atlético Madrid B)
+1JOSELU (Racing Ferrol)
+1Fernando RUIZ (San Sebastián)

Marc NIERGA (Langreo)
+1JAVI (Pontevedra)
+1CARRI (Melilla, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 14 September 2019
4Real Madrid Castilla0-0Langreo
Sunday, 15 September 2019
4Racing Ferrol1-1Internacional

9Joselu
76(p)Rubén Ramos
4Atlético Madrid B4-0Las Palmas Atlético

21Óscar Clemente
43Riquelme
53Salido
71Cedric
4Sporting Gijón B0-1Coruxo


67Al Watani
4Celta B0-2Marino


90Alex Arías

90Iván Fernández
4Real Oviedo Vetusta2-2Rayo Majadahonda

5Roberto Alarcón
10(og)Álex Sánchez
85Roberto Alarcón
52Iago
4Melilla0-0Las Rozas
4Ibiza2-1Pontevedra

42Ángel Rodado
54Javi
88Mendoza
4Getafe B0-1Peña Deportiva


78(p)Pepe Bernal
4Atlético Baleares3-2San Sebastián

11Jorge Ortiz
34Ruiz
52Jorge Ortiz
90Joel
65Gabarre
Wednesday, 18 September 2019
2Celta B4-2Melilla

14Apeh
35(p)Carri
25Yeboah
90Deco
77Iker Losada
85Lautaro