ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B I
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1283172.475845.31%3124.22%3930.47%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Atlético Baleares131021237+1632XOWW7610165641172
+2=Atlético Madrid B128222711+1626OWWX64111556411126
+3=Ibiza13823209+1126WWLX75021046321105
+4+1Peña Deportiva137332318+524WOLW6411149732299
5+1Internacional136432413+1122WOWL7520205612348
6-2Rayo Majadahonda136431514+122LOWX7511106613258
7+1Pontevedra137062221+121WWWW740313116303910
8-1Racing Ferrol135441717+019XWWW72411210630357
9=Las Palmas Atlético135261017-717LLWL6321847205213
10+2Las Rozas133641310+315OLWX623175713365
11=Real Madrid Castilla133641617-115XLLL63121077052610
12-2Real Oviedo Vetusta124351517-215OLXW61325663031011
13=Marino134271216-414LWLW6312757115511
14+1Melilla123541420-614XLWX52214371331017
15-1Sporting Gijón B134271515+014XWWL7313117611448
-16+3Langreo13346813-513WWLL612335722358
--17=Coruxo12345714-713OXLX724165510419
--18-2Celta B133461721-413XLXL610551072411211
--19-1Getafe B13328916-711LLLW6114257214711
--20=San Sebastián1321101031-217LLLL71156166105415

Top Scorers
9
Antonio GABARRE (Atlético Baleares)
8
RUBÉN MESA Visiga (Rayo Majadahonda, 2p)
+1BERTÍN (Sporting Gijón B)

DARÍO POVEDA Romera (Atlético Madrid B, 1p)
7+2RUFINO Familiar (Internacional)
+1Marc FRAILE (Peña Deportiva)
+1JORGE ORTIZ Mendoza (Atlético Baleares, 1p)

ÓSCAR CLEMENTE Mues (Atlético Madrid B)
+1JOSELU (Racing Ferrol)
6
PEPE BERNAL (Peña Deportiva, 4p)

ROBERTO ALARCÓN González (Real Oviedo Vetusta, 3p)
+1RUBÉN RAMOS Martínez (Internacional, 2p)
+1ÁNGEL RODADO Jareño (Ibiza, 2p)
5
Emmanuel APEH (Celta B)
+2MAWI (Melilla)

JACOBO González (Celta B, 1p)

ALEX ARÍAS (Marino, 2p)
4
DAVID HERRERA Serrano (Las Palmas Atlético)

HUGO DURO Perales (Getafe B, 1p)

FRAN NÚÑEZ (Peña Deportiva, 1p)

ÁLVARO Bustos (Pontevedra, 2p)
Results
Saturday, 16 November 2019
13Sporting Gijón B1-1Celta B

28Bertín
23Sergio Bermejo
13Coruxo0-0Las Rozas
Sunday, 17 November 2019
13Racing Ferrol3-3Melilla

44Juan Antonio
14Mawi
58Rodellar
54Diana
88Joselu
82Mawi
13Pontevedra3-0Marino

21Adibe
83Mejía
90Álex Fernández
13San Sebastián1-2Peña Deportiva

86(og)Cristian Cruz
13Higor

90Fraile
13Ibiza1-0Getafe B

41Ángel Rodado
13Atlético Baleares1-1Real Madrid Castilla

18(p)Jorge Ortiz
11Pedro
13Rayo Majadahonda0-2Langreo


77Llano

90Álvaro
13Internacional6-0Las Palmas Atlético

20Rufino
24Chevi
42Rubén Ramos
50Rufino
72Diego Simón
82Mancebo