ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B I
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
29873.001862.07%310.34%827.59%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Peña Deportiva330094+59WWW-220063110031
+2+1Internacional321093+67WWX-211073110020
+3+3Ibiza320173+46WWL-110020210153
+4+5Rayo Majadahonda320133+06WLW-220031100102
5+7Real Oviedo Vetusta320176+16WWL-110021210155
6+8Pontevedra320155+06WLW-220041100114
7+6Atlético Madrid B320155+06WLW-100113220042
8-6Atlético Baleares320132+16LWW-110010210122
9+6Las Rozas312041+35WOX-211041101000
10-6Real Madrid Castilla311144+04LWX-110031201113
11+6Getafe B311133+04WOL-101000210133
12-7Sporting Gijón B310263+33LWL-110050200213
13+7Coruxo310224-23WLL-210122100102
14-4San Sebastián310228-63LLW-210123100105
15-7Las Palmas Atlético310245-13LLW-210144100101
-16-5Melilla210125-33LW--110010100115
--17-10Racing Ferrol310245-13LWL-110041200204
--18-2Celta B201125-31LX--000000201125
--19-1Langreo300325-30LLL-200213100112
--20-1Marino300348-40LLL-200235100113

Top Scorers
4+3RUFINO Familiar (Internacional)
+1FRAN NÚÑEZ (Peña Deportiva, 1p)
3+1Marc FRAILE (Peña Deportiva)
+1RUBÉN RAMOS Martínez (Internacional)
+1Samuel OBENG (Real Oviedo Vetusta)
+1BERTÍN (Sporting Gijón B)
2
CÉSAR GARCÍA Menéndez (Sporting Gijón B)
+1ROBERTO ALARCÓN González (Real Oviedo Vetusta, 1p)
+2HUGO DURO Perales (Getafe B, 1p)

SERGIO CAMELLO Pérez (Atlético Madrid B)

PABLO REY Cabarcos (Racing Ferrol, 1p)

JUAN FERNÁNDEZ Santiago (Las Palmas Atlético)
+1Marc NIERGA (Langreo)
+1ÁNGEL RODADO Jareño (Ibiza, 1p)
+1ALEX ARÍAS (Marino, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 7 September 2019
3Marino2-3Getafe B

34Alex Arías
28Hugo Duro
52Emilio
62(p)Hugo Duro

88José Carlos
3Langreo1-2Atlético Madrid B

81Nierga
16Tropi

82Sanabria
Sunday, 8 September 2019
3Pontevedra2-1Sporting Gijón B

80Pedro Vázquez
36Bertín
90Álex Fernández
3Las Palmas Atlético1-2Real Oviedo Vetusta

36Camacho
77Obeng

90(p)Roberto Alarcón
3San Sebastián0-3Ibiza


38Javi Lara

47González

90(p)Ángel Rodado
3Coruxo2-0Racing Ferrol

38Mateo
41Antón
3Rayo Majadahonda2-1Atlético Baleares

34Llorente
45(og)Borja
64Rubén Mesa
3Las Rozas3-0Celta B

52(og)Ros
57Raúl
87Goal
3Internacional5-1Melilla

19Rufino
86Mawi
32Gonzalo
67Rubén Ramos
77Rufino
86Rufino
3Peña Deportiva2-0Real Madrid Castilla

8Fran Núñez
54Fraile