ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B I
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2305722.4811550.00%5423.48%6126.52%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1Atlético Baleares2316343916+2351WWLW1211103081152498
+2-1Atlético Madrid B2315354820+2848LWLW12921307116141813
+3=Ibiza2314543515+2047OWWW1291221811542147
+4=Coruxo2310762822+637WWWO12651177114251115
5=Peña Deportiva2311483536-137WLWW117222113124261423
6=Rayo Majadahonda239772422+234XLLL11632139123451113
7=Internacional239773632+434WXLL12732271311245919
8+1Pontevedra2394102933-431OLOO125341614114161319
9+3Las Palmas Atlético2394101828-1031WOWL1163213712318521
10+4Melilla237972430-630WXWL1145296123451524
11=Marino2393112429-530XWWL11623149123181020
12-4Sporting Gijón B2393113125+630LWLW1281325911128616
13-3Real Madrid Castilla237973128+330XWLX12633231411164814
14-1Racing Ferrol2376102730-327LLOL123451618114251112
15=Real Oviedo Vetusta2376102533-827XOLL124531313113171220
-16+1Langreo236892129-826XLWL1144313912246820
--17-1Las Rozas2351082627-125LWXX113531213122551414
--18=Celta B2365123240-823XLLW114071616122551624
--19=Getafe B2363141831-1321LLXW11416810122281021
--20=San Sebastián2352162146-2517LLWW11317122012219926

Top Scorers
13
RUFINO Familiar (Pontevedra)
12
ÁNGEL RODADO Jareño (Ibiza, 2p)

Antonio GABARRE (Atlético Baleares)
11
RUBÉN MESA Visiga (Rayo Majadahonda, 2p)

Emmanuel APEH (Celta B, 1p)

JOSELU (Racing Ferrol, 1p)
10
BERTÍN (Sporting Gijón B)

DARÍO POVEDA Romera (Atlético Madrid B, 1p)

DAVO (Langreo)
+1ALEX ARÍAS (Marino, 6p)
8
PEPE BERNAL (Peña Deportiva, 6p)

JORGE ORTIZ Mendoza (Atlético Baleares, 2p)

ÓSCAR CLEMENTE Mues (Atlético Madrid B)
7
MIGUEL BAEZA Pérez (Real Madrid Castilla)

Marc FRAILE (Peña Deportiva)

RUBÉN RAMOS Martínez (Internacional, 2p)

MAWI (Melilla)
6+1Youssef AL WATANI (Coruxo, 1p)

ROBERTO ALARCÓN González (Real Oviedo Vetusta, 3p)

HUGO DURO Perales (Getafe B, 2p)
+1FRAN NÚÑEZ (Peña Deportiva, 1p)

Aythami PERERA (Internacional)

HIGOR Rocha (Peña Deportiva)
Results
Sunday, 2 February 2020
23Pontevedra0-0Ibiza
23Las Palmas Atlético1-0Atlético Madrid B

21Ismael
23San Sebastián0-1Atlético Baleares


45(og)Albert Estellés
23Marino1-1Celta B

61(p)Alex Arías
64(p)Moha
23Coruxo3-1Sporting Gijón B

33Añón
23Pelayo Suárez
46Añón
55(p)Al Watani
23Rayo Majadahonda1-1Real Oviedo Vetusta

67(p)Moyita
86Aitor Lorea
23Las Rozas0-1Melilla


90Deco
23Internacional1-0Racing Ferrol

26Chevi
23Langreo1-1Real Madrid Castilla

24Nierga
56Gual
23Peña Deportiva2-0Getafe B

51Ramón
61Fran Núñez