ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B I
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1002412.414646.00%2323.00%3131.00%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Atlético Baleares10901195+1427WWWW5500123540172
+2=Atlético Madrid B107122510+1522WXWW54011555311105
+3=Ibiza10622166+1020XLWW540182522184
+4=Peña Deportiva106222114+720WXLW5401149522175
5=Rayo Majadahonda105321311+218XXWW541083512258
6=Internacional104331513+215LXLW5320115511348
7+2Real Oviedo Vetusta104241414+014XWLL512256530298
8-1Real Madrid Castilla103521210+214LXWX531195504135
9-1Las Palmas Atlético10424710-314LWWO522154520326
10+3Melilla103431014-413WXLW5221435122611
11+3Racing Ferrol10334913-412WXWL513166520337
12+3Pontevedra104061319-612WLLL5203710520369
13-1Las Rozas1025387+111XLOL523062502325
14+2Getafe B10325811-311WWLL511324521267
15+2Marino10325911-211WXWL521255511346
-16-5Coruxo10325512-711LXLW522143510419
--17-7Celta B103251416-211LWLO510458522198
--18=Sporting Gijón B10217912-37LLLL520364501438
--19=Langreo10145510-57LXOL502325512235
--20=San Sebastián10217923-147LLWX51135105104413

Top Scorers
8+2Antonio GABARRE (Atlético Baleares)
7+1DARÍO POVEDA Romera (Atlético Madrid B, 1p)
6+1PEPE BERNAL (Peña Deportiva, 4p)
+1RUBÉN MESA Visiga (Rayo Majadahonda, 2p)

Marc FRAILE (Peña Deportiva)
+1ÓSCAR CLEMENTE Mues (Atlético Madrid B)
5+1Emmanuel APEH (Celta B)

RUBÉN RAMOS Martínez (Internacional, 2p)

ROBERTO ALARCÓN González (Real Oviedo Vetusta, 2p)
+1JORGE ORTIZ Mendoza (Atlético Baleares)

ÁNGEL RODADO Jareño (Ibiza, 2p)
+1ALEX ARÍAS (Marino, 2p)
4
RUFINO Familiar (Internacional)

JACOBO González (Celta B)

FRAN NÚÑEZ (Peña Deportiva, 1p)

BERTÍN (Sporting Gijón B)
3+1CÉSAR GARCÍA Menéndez (Sporting Gijón B)

HUGO DURO Perales (Getafe B, 1p)
+1JÚNIOR (Internacional)
+1CARRI (Melilla, 1p)

Diego MENDOZA (Ibiza, 1p)
+1ÁLVARO Sánchez (Las Rozas, 2p)

PABLO REY Cabarcos (Racing Ferrol, 1p)

MAWI (Melilla)

Samuel OBENG (Real Oviedo Vetusta)

Fernando RUIZ (San Sebastián)
+1Antonio DAVID ÁLVAREZ (Langreo)
Results
Saturday, 26 October 2019
10Real Madrid Castilla1-2Racing Ferrol

25Marvin
33(p)Juan Antonio

40Beltrán
10Atlético Madrid B3-2Sporting Gijón B

60(p)Darío Poveda
15Iván Elena
68Óscar Clemente
72César García
89Solano
10Celta B1-2Pontevedra

31Apeh
75Santi Figueroa

89Rivera
Sunday, 27 October 2019
10Real Oviedo Vetusta1-1Ibiza

70Rober
44Rai
10Melilla1-0San Sebastián

78Carri
10Marino1-0Las Palmas Atlético

65Alex Arías
10Getafe B2-0Coruxo

16Borja Martínez
40Kotsopoulos
10Atlético Baleares4-1Internacional

24Jorge Ortiz
44Júnior
51Gabarre
67Gabarre
74Arturo
10Las Rozas1-1Rayo Majadahonda

76(p)Álvaro
56Rubén Mesa
10Peña Deportiva3-1Langreo

48Higor
9David Álvarez
83(p)Pepe Bernal
90Pipo