ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B I
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
601532.543050.00%1321.67%1728.33%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1Atlético Baleares650194+515WWWL330062320132
+2+2Ibiza6411114+713WOWW330061311153
+3-2Peña Deportiva64111510+513XLWW320197321063
+4+3Atlético Madrid B6402136+712WLWW320193320143
5-2Internacional6321126+611LWXW321094311132
6-1Real Oviedo Vetusta63121211+110LWXW311144320187
7-1Rayo Majadahonda631278-110LWXW330041301237
8+2Las Rozas623163+39WLOW321051302112
9+2Real Madrid Castilla623175+29WOOL321062302113
10+2Pontevedra630378-19WLLW320142310236
11-3Coruxo621336-37LOWW311122310214
12-3Celta B62131013-37LWWL310245311168
13+5Las Palmas Atlético621359-47WOLL311144310215
14+2Sporting Gijón B621374+37WOLL320161301213
15-2Melilla6132611-56XOLO312032301239
-16+4Langreo612335-25WOOL301213311122
--17-2Getafe B612335-25LOLW301202311133
--18-4Racing Ferrol612358-35LOXL312052300306
--19-2Marino611469-34LOWL301235310234
--20-1San Sebastián6105618-123LLLL3102463003212

Top Scorers
5
ROBERTO ALARCÓN González (Real Oviedo Vetusta, 2p)
+1Marc FRAILE (Peña Deportiva)
4
RUFINO Familiar (Internacional)

Emmanuel APEH (Celta B)

FRAN NÚÑEZ (Peña Deportiva, 1p)

RUBÉN RAMOS Martínez (Internacional, 1p)
+1BERTÍN (Sporting Gijón B)
3+1PEPE BERNAL (Peña Deportiva, 2p)
+1RUBÉN MESA Visiga (Rayo Majadahonda, 1p)
+1JORGE ORTIZ Mendoza (Atlético Baleares)
+1ÓSCAR CLEMENTE Mues (Atlético Madrid B)

Samuel OBENG (Real Oviedo Vetusta)

Fernando RUIZ (San Sebastián)

ÁNGEL RODADO Jareño (Ibiza, 1p)
+1Antonio GABARRE (Atlético Baleares)

ALEX ARÍAS (Marino, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 28 September 2019
6Real Madrid Castilla3-1Rayo Majadahonda

4Javi Hernández
50(p)Rubén Mesa
14Rodrygo
18(p)Álvaro Fidalgo
6Atlético Madrid B4-0San Sebastián

51Óscar Clemente
58Darío Poveda
78Álvaro Garcia
82Mejias
6Sporting Gijón B1-0Internacional

16Bertín
Sunday, 29 September 2019
6Celta B0-1Langreo


80David Álvarez
6Real Oviedo Vetusta0-1Pontevedra


78(p)Álvaro
6Melilla2-2Peña Deportiva

47David Ramos
5Pepe Bernal
76Hicham
44Fraile
6Ibiza2-0Racing Ferrol

73Mendoza
89Rai
6Getafe B0-1Las Palmas Atlético


37David Herrera
6Atlético Baleares2-0Coruxo

15Jorge Ortiz
25Gabarre
6Las Rozas1-0Marino

40(p)Álvaro