ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B I
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1383402.466547.10%3223.19%4129.71%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Atlético Baleares141022238+1532LXOW7610165741273
+2=Atlético Madrid B139222911+1829WOWW75111756411126
+3+1Peña Deportiva148332418+627WWOL7511159732299
+4-1Ibiza148242010+1026LWWL75021047322106
5+1Rayo Majadahonda146531514+123OLOW7511106714258
6-1Internacional146442415+922LWOW75202057124410
7+1Racing Ferrol146442219+322WXWW724112107403109
8-1Pontevedra147072222+021LWWW740313117304911
9+2Real Madrid Castilla144641817+118WXLL74121277052610
10-1Las Palmas Atlético145361017-718OLLW7331847205213
11+3Melilla134541620-417WXLW63216371331017
12+4Langreo144461113-216WWWL722365722358
13+4Coruxo134451015-516WOXL7241656204410
14+4Celta B144461821-316WXLX720561072411211
15-5Las Rozas143651515+015LOLW7232910713365
-16-4Real Oviedo Vetusta134361519-415LOLX61325673041013
--17-2Sporting Gijón B144281517-214LXWW73131177115410
--18+1Getafe B144281016-614WLLL7214357214711
--19-6Marino144281319-614LLWL7313887115511
--20=San Sebastián1421111034-247LLLL71156167106418

Top Scorers
9+2JOSELU (Racing Ferrol)

Antonio GABARRE (Atlético Baleares)
8
RUBÉN MESA Visiga (Rayo Majadahonda, 2p)
+1ÓSCAR CLEMENTE Mues (Atlético Madrid B)

BERTÍN (Sporting Gijón B)

DARÍO POVEDA Romera (Atlético Madrid B, 1p)
7
RUFINO Familiar (Internacional)
+1PEPE BERNAL (Peña Deportiva, 5p)

Marc FRAILE (Peña Deportiva)

JORGE ORTIZ Mendoza (Atlético Baleares, 1p)
6
ROBERTO ALARCÓN González (Real Oviedo Vetusta, 3p)

RUBÉN RAMOS Martínez (Internacional, 2p)
+1MAWI (Melilla)

ÁNGEL RODADO Jareño (Ibiza, 2p)
5
Emmanuel APEH (Celta B)
+2DAVO (Langreo)

JACOBO González (Celta B, 1p)

ALEX ARÍAS (Marino, 2p)
4
DAVID HERRERA Serrano (Las Palmas Atlético)

HUGO DURO Perales (Getafe B, 1p)
+1PABLO REY Cabarcos (Racing Ferrol, 2p)

FRAN NÚÑEZ (Peña Deportiva, 1p)

ÁLVARO Bustos (Pontevedra, 2p)
Results
Saturday, 23 November 2019
14Real Madrid Castilla2-0Real Oviedo Vetusta

17Pedro
53(p)Álvaro Fidalgo
Sunday, 24 November 2019
14Atlético Madrid B2-0Internacional

71Óscar Clemente
89Germán
14Celta B1-0Ibiza

37(p)Alberto Solís
14Las Palmas Atlético0-0Rayo Majadahonda
14Melilla2-0Sporting Gijón B

37Mawi
88Ceberio
14Marino1-3Coruxo

4Mika
49(og)Miguel Prado

73(p)Silva

90(og)Lora
14Getafe B1-0Atlético Baleares

89Hugo
14Las Rozas2-5Racing Ferrol

46Fran Rivera
15Alex López
71(p)Calleja
29Joselu

37Joselu

50(p)Pablo Rey

76Seoane
14Langreo3-0San Sebastián

5Davo
11Alain
62Davo
14Peña Deportiva1-0Pontevedra

90(p)Pepe Bernal