ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B I
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
19542.841263.16%315.79%421.05%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+2Peña Deportiva220074+36WW--110043110031
+2+5Atlético Baleares220020+26WW--110010110010
+3+6Internacional211042+24WX--101022110020
+4+8Real Madrid Castilla211042+24WX--110031101011
5+13Sporting Gijón B210151+43WL--110050100101
6+8Ibiza210143+13WL--110020100123
7+13Racing Ferrol210143+13WL--110041100102
8-4Las Palmas Atlético210133+03LW--110032100101
9-3Rayo Majadahonda210112-13LW--110010100102
10-9San Sebastián210125-33LW--110020100105
11-3Melilla110010+13W---110010000000
12+1Real Oviedo Vetusta210155+03WL--110021100134
13-8Atlético Madrid B210134-13LW--100113110021
14-12Pontevedra210134-13LW--110020100114
15-4Las Rozas202011+02OX--101011101000
-16-6Celta B101022+01X---000000101022
--17=Getafe B201101-11OL--101000100101
--18-2Langreo200213-20LL--100101100112
--19-4Marino200225-30LL--100112100113
--20-1Coruxo200204-40LL--100102100102

Top Scorers
3+1FRAN NÚÑEZ (Peña Deportiva, 1p)
2+2CÉSAR GARCÍA Menéndez (Sporting Gijón B)

SERGIO CAMELLO Pérez (Atlético Madrid B)
+1Marc FRAILE (Peña Deportiva)
+1RUBÉN RAMOS Martínez (Internacional)
+2PABLO REY Cabarcos (Racing Ferrol, 1p)

JUAN FERNÁNDEZ Santiago (Las Palmas Atlético)
+2Samuel OBENG (Real Oviedo Vetusta)
+2BERTÍN (Sporting Gijón B)
Results
Saturday, 31 August 2019
2Real Madrid Castilla3-1Marino

15De La Fuente
4(p)Alex Arías
17(og)Emilio
35Miguel Baeza
2Racing Ferrol4-1Pontevedra

1Bruno
59Javi
5Pablo Rey
8(p)Pablo Rey
44Joselu
Sunday, 1 September 2019
2Atlético Madrid B1-3Peña Deportiva

26Óscar Clemente
10Fraile

44(p)Fran Núñez

75Cristian Cruz
2Sporting Gijón B5-0San Sebastián

8César García
29Bertín
49César García
77Pablo García
87Bertín
2Real Oviedo Vetusta2-1Langreo

37Obeng
65Nierga
55Obeng
2Ibiza2-0Rayo Majadahonda

67(og)Adrián
85Ángel Rodado
2Getafe B0-0Las Rozas
2Atlético Baleares1-0Las Palmas Atlético

71Arturo
2Coruxo0-2Internacional


42Rubén Ramos

71Júnior