ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B I
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2005122.5610050.00%4623.00%5427.00%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Atlético Madrid B2014334316+2745WXWW118212679612179
+2=Atlético Baleares2014333614+2245WWLW111010298942376
+3=Ibiza2012443215+1740WXWW118121989432137
+4=Rayo Majadahonda209652319+433LWXL9621127113441112
5+1Peña Deportiva209472932-331WLLL95221612114251320
6-1Internacional208663429+530LWWX10631261110235818
7=Pontevedra209292830-229OLLW105141614104151216
8=Coruxo207762221+128OWXW115511469225815
9+3Sporting Gijón B208392720+727WWXW117132289126512
10-1Racing Ferrol207582728-126LLLW11344161794141111
11-1Real Madrid Castilla206862725+226XWLW1153320139153712
12-1Real Oviedo Vetusta207492430-625LWLX11443131393061117
13=Las Palmas Atlético2073101527-1224LLWL943210611308521
14=Marino2072112027-723LLWL951312811218819
15=Melilla205872129-823LWLX934275112451424
-16=Langreo205781824-622LXXL933310811245816
--17+1Celta B2064102934-522WLLL104061412102441522
--18-1Las Rozas204972123-221XXWL93421111111551012
--19=Getafe B2062121626-1020WWLL104157810217918
--20=San Sebastián2042142043-2314WLWX9216111911218924

Top Scorers
12
RUFINO Familiar (Internacional)

Antonio GABARRE (Atlético Baleares)

ÁNGEL RODADO Jareño (Ibiza, 2p)
11
RUBÉN MESA Visiga (Rayo Majadahonda, 2p)

JOSELU (Racing Ferrol, 1p)
10+1Emmanuel APEH (Celta B, 1p)

DARÍO POVEDA Romera (Atlético Madrid B, 1p)
9
BERTÍN (Sporting Gijón B)

Antonio DAVID ÁLVAREZ (Langreo)
8
PEPE BERNAL (Peña Deportiva, 6p)

JORGE ORTIZ Mendoza (Atlético Baleares, 2p)

ÓSCAR CLEMENTE Mues (Atlético Madrid B)
7
Marc FRAILE (Peña Deportiva)

RUBÉN RAMOS Martínez (Internacional, 2p)

MAWI (Melilla)

ALEX ARÍAS (Marino, 3p)
6+1HUGO DURO Perales (Getafe B, 2p)

ROBERTO ALARCÓN González (Real Oviedo Vetusta, 3p)
5
DAVID HERRERA Serrano (Las Palmas Atlético)

JACOBO González (Celta B, 1p)
+2RAÚL Hernández (San Sebastián)
+1FRAN NÚÑEZ (Peña Deportiva, 1p)

Aythami PERERA (Internacional)

ÁLVARO Bustos (Pontevedra, 2p)
Results
Sunday, 12 January 2020
20Real Madrid Castilla2-2Las Rozas

26Pablo
2Molina
76Miguel Baeza
70Álvaro
20Atlético Madrid B3-0Marino

27Ricard
46Muñoz
69Borja Garcés
20Celta B5-0Internacional

40Sergio Bermejo
52Alberto Solís
63Yeboah
71Apeh
90Vega
20Real Oviedo Vetusta1-3Peña Deportiva

23Vanderson
5Fran Núñez

57Pipo

81Cristeto
20Getafe B2-0Melilla

38Hugo Duro
44Alfon
20Atlético Baleares3-1Langreo

34Pedro Orfila
32Ramiro
39Iturraspe
46Haro
20Coruxo0-0Pontevedra
Wednesday, 15 January 2020
20Racing Ferrol0-2San Sebastián


24Raúl

88Raúl
20Sporting Gijón B1-0Rayo Majadahonda

69Chiqui
20Ibiza1-0Las Palmas Atlético

60Sibo