ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B I
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
801902.373948.75%1620.00%2531.25%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Atlético Baleares8701144+1021WWWW440082430162
+2=Ibiza8611154+1119WWWO440081421173
+3+1Atlético Madrid B8602217+1418WWWL4301123430194
+4-1Peña Deportiva85121712+516LWXL4301118421164
5+1Rayo Majadahonda8512108+216WWLW440061411247
6-1Internacional8422138+514LWLW4310104411234
7+1Real Madrid Castilla8341107+313WXWO431083403124
8+6Las Palmas Atlético832369-311WOWO412144420225
9-2Coruxo831449-510LWLO421132410317
10=Las Rozas824275+210OLWL422051402224
11-2Real Oviedo Vetusta83141213-110LLLW411245420288
12-1Melilla8233712-59LWXO412133411249
13-1Pontevedra8305915-69LLWL420257410348
14-1Celta B82241014-48LOLW410346412168
15+3Racing Ferrol8224611-58WLLO412155410316
-16-1Sporting Gijón B821578-17LLWO420263401315
--17+2Marino8215710-37WLLO411245410335
--18+2San Sebastián8215919-107WXLL4112574103412
--19-3Langreo813436-36OLWO401314412122
--20-3Getafe B812539-65LLLO401304411235

Top Scorers
6
Marc FRAILE (Peña Deportiva)
5
RUBÉN RAMOS Martínez (Internacional, 2p)
+1DARÍO POVEDA Romera (Atlético Madrid B)
+1Antonio GABARRE (Atlético Baleares)

ROBERTO ALARCÓN González (Real Oviedo Vetusta, 2p)

ÓSCAR CLEMENTE Mues (Atlético Madrid B)
+1ÁNGEL RODADO Jareño (Ibiza, 2p)
4
RUFINO Familiar (Internacional)

PEPE BERNAL (Peña Deportiva, 2p)

RUBÉN MESA Visiga (Rayo Majadahonda, 2p)

Emmanuel APEH (Celta B)

FRAN NÚÑEZ (Peña Deportiva, 1p)
+1JORGE ORTIZ Mendoza (Atlético Baleares)

BERTÍN (Sporting Gijón B)
3
Diego MENDOZA (Ibiza, 1p)
+1PABLO REY Cabarcos (Racing Ferrol, 1p)

Samuel OBENG (Real Oviedo Vetusta)

Fernando RUIZ (San Sebastián)

ALEX ARÍAS (Marino, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 12 October 2019
8Real Madrid Castilla2-1Pontevedra

5Abou
61Adibe
13Miguel Baeza
Sunday, 13 October 2019
8Atlético Madrid B3-0Coruxo

16Riquelme
35Darío Poveda
51Germán
8Celta B0-1Rayo Majadahonda


67Moyita
8Real Oviedo Vetusta0-1Racing Ferrol


81Pablo Rey
8Melilla0-1Las Palmas Atlético


48Roberto Nuñez
8Marino1-0Peña Deportiva

62Luis Morán
8Ibiza2-0Internacional

68Javi Lara
75Ángel Rodado
8Getafe B0-2San Sebastián


58Nacho Buil

72Marcos Gullón
8Atlético Baleares2-0Sporting Gijón B

28Jorge Ortiz
53Gabarre
8Las Rozas0-0Langreo