ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B I
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2205562.5211150.45%5022.73%5926.82%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Atlético Madrid B2215344819+2948WLWX12921307106131812
+2=Atlético Baleares2215343816+2248WLWW1211103081042488
+3=Ibiza2214443515+2046WWWX1291221810532147
+4+2Coruxo229762521+434WWOW11551146114251115
5-1Peña Deportiva2210483336-334LWWL106221913124261423
6-1Rayo Majadahonda229672321+233LLLW10622128123451113
7=Internacional228773532+331XLLW11632261311245919
8+1Sporting Gijón B2293103022+830WLWW1281325910127513
9-1Pontevedra2293102933-430LOOL115241614114161319
10+4Real Madrid Castilla227873027+329WLXW12633231410154713
11+2Marino2292112328-529WWLL10613138123181020
12-2Las Palmas Atlético2284101728-1128OWLL1053212712318521
13-2Racing Ferrol227692729-227LOLL123451618104241111
14-2Melilla226972330-727XWLW1145296112451424
15+1Real Oviedo Vetusta2275102432-826OLLW124531313103071119
-16+1Las Rozas2251072626+025WXXX103521212122551414
--17-2Langreo226792028-825LWLX1043312812246820
--18=Celta B2264123139-822LLWL114071616112451523
--19=Getafe B2263131829-1121LXWW11416810112271019
--20=San Sebastián2252152145-2417LWWL10316121912219926

Top Scorers
13+1RUFINO Familiar (Pontevedra)
12
ÁNGEL RODADO Jareño (Ibiza, 2p)

Antonio GABARRE (Atlético Baleares)
11
RUBÉN MESA Visiga (Rayo Majadahonda, 2p)
+1Emmanuel APEH (Celta B, 1p)

JOSELU (Racing Ferrol, 1p)
10+1BERTÍN (Sporting Gijón B)

DARÍO POVEDA Romera (Atlético Madrid B, 1p)

DAVO (Langreo)
9+1ALEX ARÍAS (Marino, 5p)
8
PEPE BERNAL (Peña Deportiva, 6p)

JORGE ORTIZ Mendoza (Atlético Baleares, 2p)

ÓSCAR CLEMENTE Mues (Atlético Madrid B)
7+3MIGUEL BAEZA Pérez (Real Madrid Castilla)

Marc FRAILE (Peña Deportiva)

RUBÉN RAMOS Martínez (Internacional, 2p)

MAWI (Melilla)
6
ROBERTO ALARCÓN González (Real Oviedo Vetusta, 3p)

HUGO DURO Perales (Getafe B, 2p)
+1Aythami PERERA (Internacional)
+1HIGOR Rocha (Peña Deportiva)
Results
Saturday, 25 January 2020
22Celta B2-4Las Rozas

2Alberto Solís
44(p)Borja González
65Apeh
48Reyna

56Albur

62Borja González
Sunday, 26 January 2020
22Real Madrid Castilla3-1Peña Deportiva

13Miguel Baeza
29Higor
16Miguel Baeza
51Miguel Baeza
22Racing Ferrol0-1Coruxo


22(p)Añón
22Atlético Madrid B4-0Langreo

9Ricard
32Riquelme
53Riquelme
81Sergio Camello
22Sporting Gijón B3-1Pontevedra

24Bertín
79Rufino
25César García
66Gaspar Campos
22Real Oviedo Vetusta0-0Las Palmas Atlético
22Melilla1-1Internacional

87Ruano
50Perera
22Ibiza2-0San Sebastián

41Sérgio Cirio
75Rai
22Getafe B1-2Marino

35Ángel Sánchez
73(p)Alex Arías

80Iván Fernández
22Atlético Baleares1-0Rayo Majadahonda

3Iturraspe