ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B I
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
501322.642448.00%1224.00%1428.00%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Peña Deportiva5401138+512LWWW320197220041
+2+2Atlético Baleares540174+312WWLW220042320132
+3+2Internacional5320125+711WXWW321094211031
+4-2Ibiza531194+510OWWW220041311153
5+1Real Oviedo Vetusta53111210+210WXWW211043320187
6+1Rayo Majadahonda531165+110WXWL330041201124
7-4Atlético Madrid B530296+39LWWL210153320143
8+2Coruxo521234-17OWWL311122210112
9+3Celta B52121012-27WWLL210144311168
10-1Las Rozas513153+26LOWO211041302112
11=Real Madrid Castilla513144+06OOLW211031302113
12-4Pontevedra520368-26LLWL320142200226
13=Melilla512249-55OLOL211010301239
14=Racing Ferrol512256-15OXLW312052200204
15=Getafe B512234-15OLWO201101311133
-16=Sporting Gijón B511364+24OLLW210151301213
--17=Marino511368-24OWLL301235210133
--18=Las Palmas Atlético511349-54OLLL311144200205
--19=San Sebastián5104614-83LLLL310246200228
--20=Langreo502325-32OOLL301213201112

Top Scorers
5+1ROBERTO ALARCÓN González (Real Oviedo Vetusta, 2p)
4
RUFINO Familiar (Internacional)
+2Emmanuel APEH (Celta B)
+1Marc FRAILE (Peña Deportiva)

FRAN NÚÑEZ (Peña Deportiva, 1p)

RUBÉN RAMOS Martínez (Internacional, 1p)
3
Samuel OBENG (Real Oviedo Vetusta)

BERTÍN (Sporting Gijón B)
+1Fernando RUIZ (San Sebastián)

ÁNGEL RODADO Jareño (Ibiza, 1p)

ALEX ARÍAS (Marino, 1p)
2
JOEL Rodríguez (San Sebastián)

CÉSAR GARCÍA Menéndez (Sporting Gijón B)
+1PEPE BERNAL (Peña Deportiva, 2p)
+1RUBÉN MESA Visiga (Rayo Majadahonda)

HUGO DURO Perales (Getafe B, 1p)

SERGIO CAMELLO Pérez (Atlético Madrid B)

PABLO REY Cabarcos (Racing Ferrol, 1p)

JORGE ORTIZ Mendoza (Atlético Baleares)

JUAN FERNÁNDEZ Santiago (Las Palmas Atlético)

ÓSCAR CLEMENTE Mues (Atlético Madrid B)

JOSELU (Racing Ferrol)

Marc NIERGA (Langreo)
+1NACHO (Peña Deportiva)

JAVI (Pontevedra)
+2JACOBO González (Celta B)
+1Antonio GABARRE (Atlético Baleares)

CARRI (Melilla, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 21 September 2019
5Coruxo0-0Ibiza
5Langreo0-0Getafe B
Sunday, 22 September 2019
5Racing Ferrol0-0Sporting Gijón B
5Pontevedra0-1Atlético Baleares


88Gabarre
5Las Palmas Atlético0-0Real Madrid Castilla
5San Sebastián2-3Real Oviedo Vetusta

35Ruiz
21Cornud
55Nacho Buil
74Rober

90(p)Roberto Alarcón
5Marino0-0Melilla
5Rayo Majadahonda1-0Atlético Madrid B

30Rubén Mesa
5Internacional2-1Las Rozas

10Noman
33Jaime
69Perera
5Peña Deportiva3-4Celta B

23Nacho
12Apeh
31(p)Pepe Bernal
56Jacobo
41Fraile
87Jacobo

89Apeh