ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B I
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
701742.483448.57%1521.43%2130.00%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Atlético Baleares7601124+818WWWW330062430162
+2=Ibiza7511134+916WWOW330061421173
+3=Peña Deportiva75111711+616WXLW4301118321063
+4=Atlético Madrid B7502187+1115WWLW320193430194
5=Internacional7421136+714WLWX4310104311132
6+1Rayo Majadahonda741298+113WLWX440061301237
7+4Coruxo731346-210WLOW421132310214
8+1Real Madrid Castilla724186+210XWOO321062403124
9-3Real Oviedo Vetusta73131212+010LLWX311144420288
10-2Las Rozas723275+29LWLO321051402224
11+4Melilla7232711-49WXOL312032411249
12-2Pontevedra7304813-59LWLL420257310236
13-1Celta B72231013-38OLWW310245412168
14-1Las Palmas Atlético722359-48OWOL412144310215
15-1Sporting Gijón B721476+17LWOL420263301213
-16=Langreo712436-35LWOO401314311122
--17=Getafe B712437-45LLOL301202411235
--18=Racing Ferrol7124511-65LLOX412155300306
--19=Marino7115610-44LLOW301235410335
--20=San Sebastián7115719-124XLLL4112573003212

Top Scorers
6+1Marc FRAILE (Peña Deportiva)
5+1RUBÉN RAMOS Martínez (Internacional, 2p)

ROBERTO ALARCÓN González (Real Oviedo Vetusta, 2p)
+2ÓSCAR CLEMENTE Mues (Atlético Madrid B)
4
RUFINO Familiar (Internacional)
+1PEPE BERNAL (Peña Deportiva, 2p)
+1RUBÉN MESA Visiga (Rayo Majadahonda, 2p)

Emmanuel APEH (Celta B)
+3DARÍO POVEDA Romera (Atlético Madrid B)
+1Antonio GABARRE (Atlético Baleares)

FRAN NÚÑEZ (Peña Deportiva, 1p)

BERTÍN (Sporting Gijón B)
+1ÁNGEL RODADO Jareño (Ibiza, 2p)
3+1Diego MENDOZA (Ibiza, 1p)

JORGE ORTIZ Mendoza (Atlético Baleares)

Samuel OBENG (Real Oviedo Vetusta)

Fernando RUIZ (San Sebastián)

ALEX ARÍAS (Marino, 1p)
Results
Sunday, 6 October 2019
7Racing Ferrol0-3Atlético Baleares


53Alberto Villapalos

56Iturraspe

63Gabarre
7Pontevedra1-5Atlético Madrid B

83Javi López
12Darío Poveda

24Óscar Clemente

29Darío Poveda

53Óscar Clemente

55Darío Poveda
7Sporting Gijón B0-2Ibiza


54(p)Ángel Rodado

85(p)Mendoza
7Las Palmas Atlético0-0Celta B
7San Sebastián1-1Real Madrid Castilla

71Gavilán
90Pablo
7Coruxo1-0Real Oviedo Vetusta

10Al Watani
7Rayo Majadahonda2-0Getafe B

68(p)Rubén Mesa
84Laerte
7Internacional1-0Marino

55(p)Rubén Ramos
7Langreo0-1Melilla


66Mawi
7Peña Deportiva2-1Las Rozas

31Pepe Bernal
34Toño Calvo
37Fraile