ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B I
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2806872.4514351.07%6523.21%7225.71%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Atlético Baleares2818464422+2258LLWX1513113411135351011
+2=Ibiza2817564118+2356WLWL141112248146441710
+3=Atlético Madrid B2816575227+2553XLXW159423311137151916
+4=Peña Deportiva2813694341+245OWXW149322714144371627
5=Coruxo2811893230+241LWLX14761218144281122
6=Rayo Majadahonda2811893129+241WLLX136431613155461516
7=Real Madrid Castilla28101084235+740WLWX159333215131751020
8=Internacional28101083937+240OWOX14842301514266922
9=Pontevedra28115123840-238WWXL146352015145271825
10=Langreo28108102833-538WWLW136431610154471223
11=Racing Ferrol28107113333+037XWLW145451918145361415
12=Real Oviedo Vetusta28107113138-737WLWW156631816134181322
13=Melilla2899102937-836LLWL146531310143471627
14=Celta B28105134145-435WWWL147072218143561927
15=Sporting Gijón B28104143631+534LWLX149142710141310921
-16=Las Palmas Atlético28104142035-1534LWLL13733148153111627
--17=Las Rozas2871293229+333WLXO145631814142661415
--18=Marino2895142637-1132LLOO1464415111431101126
--19=Getafe B2884162537-1228LXWW145181315143381222
--20=San Sebastián2854192453-2919LXLL1332813221522111131

Top Scorers
18RUFINO Familiar (Pontevedra)
15Antonio GABARRE (Atlético Baleares)
14JOSELU (Racing Ferrol, 2p)
13DAVO (Langreo)
ÁNGEL RODADO Jareño (Ibiza, 2p)
12Emmanuel APEH (Celta B, 1p)
11RUBÉN MESA Visiga (Rayo Majadahonda, 2p)
HUGO DURO Perales (Getafe B, 4p)
BERTÍN (Sporting Gijón B)
10PEPE BERNAL (Peña Deportiva, 7p)
ÓSCAR CLEMENTE Mues (Atlético Madrid B)
DARÍO POVEDA Romera (Atlético Madrid B, 1p)
ALEX ARÍAS (Marino, 6p)
9MIGUEL BAEZA Pérez (Real Madrid Castilla)
8JORGE ORTIZ Mendoza (Atlético Baleares, 2p)
HIGOR Rocha (Peña Deportiva)
7Youssef AL WATANI (Coruxo, 2p)
Marc FRAILE (Peña Deportiva)
FRAN NÚÑEZ (Peña Deportiva, 1p)
RUBÉN RAMOS Martínez (Internacional, 2p)
MAWI (Melilla)
Marc NIERGA (Langreo)
JACOBO González (Celta B, 1p)
Results
Sunday, 12 April 2020
33Racing Ferrol-Las Rozas
33Pontevedra-Peña Deportiva
33Sporting Gijón B-Melilla
33Real Oviedo Vetusta-Real Madrid Castilla
33San Sebastián-Langreo
33Ibiza-Celta B
33Atlético Baleares-Getafe B
33Coruxo-Marino
33Rayo Majadahonda-Las Palmas Atlético
33Internacional-Atlético Madrid B