ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B I
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1904862.559449.47%4423.16%5227.37%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Atlético Madrid B1913334016+2442XWWW107212379612179
+2=Atlético Baleares1913333313+2042WLWO10910267942376
+3=Ibiza1911443115+1637XWWX107121889432137
+4=Rayo Majadahonda199642318+533WXLW9621127103431111
5+2Internacional198653424+1030WWXX1063126119234813
6-1Peña Deportiva198472631-528LLLX95221612103251019
7-1Pontevedra199192830-228LLWW10514161494051216
8+1Coruxo197662221+127WXWL105411469225815
9-1Racing Ferrol197572726+126LLWX10343161594141111
10+2Real Madrid Castilla196762523+225WLWX1052318119153712
11+2Real Oviedo Vetusta197482327-425WLXL10442121093061117
12+2Sporting Gijón B197392620+624WXWL106132189126512
13-3Las Palmas Atlético197391526-1124LWLL943210610307520
14-3Marino1972102024-423LWLW951312810217816
15+1Melilla195862127-623WLXO934275102441422
-16-1Langreo195771721-422XXLW933310810244713
--17=Las Rozas194871921-220XWLX9342111110145810
--18=Celta B1954102434-1019LLLW9306912102441522
--19=Getafe B1952121426-1217WLLL93155810217918
--20=San Sebastián1932141843-2511LWXL9216111910118724

Top Scorers
12+2RUFINO Familiar (Internacional)
+1ÁNGEL RODADO Jareño (Ibiza, 2p)
+1Antonio GABARRE (Atlético Baleares)
11+1RUBÉN MESA Visiga (Rayo Majadahonda, 2p)

JOSELU (Racing Ferrol, 1p)
10
DARÍO POVEDA Romera (Atlético Madrid B, 1p)
9+1Emmanuel APEH (Celta B, 1p)

BERTÍN (Sporting Gijón B)
+1DAVO (Langreo)
8
PEPE BERNAL (Peña Deportiva, 6p)

JORGE ORTIZ Mendoza (Atlético Baleares, 2p)

ÓSCAR CLEMENTE Mues (Atlético Madrid B)
7
Marc FRAILE (Peña Deportiva)

RUBÉN RAMOS Martínez (Internacional, 2p)

MAWI (Melilla)

ALEX ARÍAS (Marino, 3p)
6
ROBERTO ALARCÓN González (Real Oviedo Vetusta, 3p)
5
DAVID HERRERA Serrano (Las Palmas Atlético)
+1HUGO DURO Perales (Getafe B, 2p)

Aythami PERERA (Internacional)

JACOBO González (Celta B, 1p)

ÁLVARO Bustos (Pontevedra, 2p)
Results
Saturday, 4 January 2020
19Racing Ferrol0-3Rayo Majadahonda


14Rubén Mesa

55Borja

73(p)Llorente
19Pontevedra1-2Internacional

79Romay
30Rufino

51Rufino
Sunday, 5 January 2020
19Real Madrid Castilla1-2Melilla

28Pedro
66Diana

76Juanmi
19Atlético Madrid B1-1Las Rozas

72Riquelme
22Álvaro
19Sporting Gijón B2-0Las Palmas Atlético

47Iván Elena
86Garci
19Real Oviedo Vetusta1-0Marino

1Andoni
19Ibiza2-2Langreo

7Ángel Rodado
61Llano
34Sérgio Cirio
89Davo
19Getafe B2-1Celta B

63(p)Alfon
15(p)Apeh
79(p)Hugo Duro
19Atlético Baleares2-1Peña Deportiva

4Gabarre
70Higor
23Holsgrove
19Coruxo2-0San Sebastián

3Añón
71Álex Ares
Wednesday, 8 January 2020
18Celta B0-1Real Madrid Castilla


56Gila