ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B I
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1794592.568949.72%4223.46%4826.82%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1Atlético Madrid B1813233915+2441WWWL97112269612179
+2-1Atlético Baleares1812333112+1939LWOW9810246942376
+3=Ibiza1811342913+1636WWXW97021669432137
+4=Rayo Majadahonda188642018+230XLWW96211279243811
5=Peña Deportiva188462529-428LLXL952216129324917
6=Pontevedra189182728-128LWWO9513151294051216
7+1Internacional187653223+927WXXL1063126118134612
8-1Racing Ferrol187562723+426LWXL9342161294141111
9=Coruxo186662021-124XWLX94411269225815
10+2Las Palmas Atlético187381524-924WLLW94321069306518
11+3Marino187292023-323WLWW95131289216815
12-2Real Madrid Castilla175752321+222WXLW95221798053612
13-2Real Oviedo Vetusta186482227-522LXLW9342111093061117
14+2Sporting Gijón B186392420+421XWLW95131989126512
15=Langreo185671519-421XLWO93331089234511
-16-3Melilla184861926-720LXOX93427591441221
--17+1Las Rozas184771820-219WLXL93421111913579
--18-1Celta B175482331-819LWLW830591192431420
--19=Getafe B1842121225-1314LLLL82153710217918
--20=San Sebastián1832131841-2311WXLL921611199117722

Top Scorers
11
JOSELU (Racing Ferrol, 1p)
+1ÁNGEL RODADO Jareño (Ibiza, 2p)

Antonio GABARRE (Atlético Baleares)
10
RUFINO Familiar (Internacional)
+1RUBÉN MESA Visiga (Rayo Majadahonda, 2p)

DARÍO POVEDA Romera (Atlético Madrid B, 1p)
9
BERTÍN (Sporting Gijón B)
8
PEPE BERNAL (Peña Deportiva, 6p)

Emmanuel APEH (Celta B)

JORGE ORTIZ Mendoza (Atlético Baleares, 2p)

ÓSCAR CLEMENTE Mues (Atlético Madrid B)
+1DAVO (Langreo)
7
Marc FRAILE (Peña Deportiva)

RUBÉN RAMOS Martínez (Internacional, 2p)

MAWI (Melilla)
+2ALEX ARÍAS (Marino, 3p)
6
ROBERTO ALARCÓN González (Real Oviedo Vetusta, 3p)
5
DAVID HERRERA Serrano (Las Palmas Atlético)
+1Aythami PERERA (Internacional)

JACOBO González (Celta B, 1p)

ÁLVARO Bustos (Pontevedra, 2p)
Results
Saturday, 21 December 2019
18Langreo1-1Sporting Gijón B

90Davo
47Chiqui
Sunday, 22 December 2019
18Las Palmas Atlético1-0Racing Ferrol

81(og)Pau
18Melilla0-1Atlético Madrid B


89Muñoz
18San Sebastián4-1Pontevedra

7Joel
84Erraji
17Raúl
51Ruiz
76Raúl
18Marino3-0Atlético Baleares

14Alex Arías
70(p)Alex Arías
73Guaya
18Rayo Majadahonda1-1Coruxo

82Rubén Mesa
16Al Watani
18Las Rozas1-0Real Oviedo Vetusta

58Gonzalo
18Internacional2-1Getafe B

15Perera
40(p)Ángel Sánchez
87Noman
18Peña Deportiva0-2Ibiza


9Ángel Rodado

44Gómez