ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B I
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2606312.4213150.38%6223.85%6725.77%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Atlético Baleares2618444418+2658WXWW14131034912534109
+2+1Ibiza2616553816+2253WLWO14111224812543148
+3-1Atlético Madrid B2616465022+2852XWLL14932319127141913
+4=Peña Deportiva2612593941-241XWLW128222314144371627
5=Coruxo2610882926+338LXLW13661188134271118
6=Rayo Majadahonda2610882727+038LXWX126421511144461216
7+1Real Madrid Castilla2691073831+737WXWX148332815121741016
8-1Internacional269983736+136OXLW13742281413256922
9+1Melilla269982933-436WLWW13652137133461626
10+2Real Oviedo Vetusta2697102834-634WWXX145631514124171320
11-2Racing Ferrol2696112931-233LWWL134451718135261213
12+1Pontevedra2695123138-732XLLO135351615134271523
13-2Langreo2688102532-732LWWX125431510143471022
14+1Marino2695122531-632OOLX13643149133191122
15-1Sporting Gijón B2694133228+431LXLL13814251013139718
-16=Las Palmas Atlético2694131933-1431LLLW12633138143110625
--17=Las Rozas2661283028+230XOWL134631614132651414
--18=Celta B2685133743-629WLWX136072017132561726
--19=Getafe B2683152233-1127WWLL135171112133281121
--20=San Sebastián2653182250-2818LLXL1231812211422101029

Top Scorers
15+1Antonio GABARRE (Atlético Baleares)
13
RUFINO Familiar (Pontevedra)

ÁNGEL RODADO Jareño (Ibiza, 2p)
12
Emmanuel APEH (Celta B, 1p)

JOSELU (Racing Ferrol, 1p)

DAVO (Langreo)
11
RUBÉN MESA Visiga (Rayo Majadahonda, 2p)
10+1ÓSCAR CLEMENTE Mues (Atlético Madrid B)

BERTÍN (Sporting Gijón B)

DARÍO POVEDA Romera (Atlético Madrid B, 1p)

ALEX ARÍAS (Marino, 6p)
9
PEPE BERNAL (Peña Deportiva, 7p)
+2HUGO DURO Perales (Getafe B, 4p)

MIGUEL BAEZA Pérez (Real Madrid Castilla)
8
JORGE ORTIZ Mendoza (Atlético Baleares, 2p)
7
Marc FRAILE (Peña Deportiva)

FRAN NÚÑEZ (Peña Deportiva, 1p)

RUBÉN RAMOS Martínez (Internacional, 2p)

MAWI (Melilla)

Marc NIERGA (Langreo)
6
Youssef AL WATANI (Coruxo, 1p)

ROBERTO ALARCÓN González (Real Oviedo Vetusta, 3p)

Aythami PERERA (Internacional)

HIGOR Rocha (Peña Deportiva)
+1JACOBO González (Celta B, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 22 February 2020
26Real Oviedo Vetusta1-0Coruxo

35Vanderson
Sunday, 23 February 2020
26Real Madrid Castilla2-0San Sebastián

40Álvaro Fidalgo
87Rodrygo
26Atlético Madrid B1-1Pontevedra

54Óscar Clemente
51José García
26Celta B1-0Las Palmas Atlético

44Jacobo
26Melilla2-0Langreo

28Higón
57Jordi Ortega
26Marino0-0Internacional
26Ibiza1-0Sporting Gijón B

49González
26Getafe B3-0Rayo Majadahonda

5(p)Josete
40(p)Hugo Duro
83Hugo Duro
26Atlético Baleares1-0Racing Ferrol

32Gabarre
26Las Rozas1-1Peña Deportiva

90Juancho
14(og)Yelco