ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
8202.50675.00%225.00%00.00%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1 Žarkovo110040+43W---110040000000
++2 Radnički Kragujevac110030+33W---110030000000
+3 Dinamo Vranje110031+23W---110031000000
+4 Bačka Palanka110021+13W---110021000000
+5 Trayal Kruševac110021+13W---110021000000
+6 Metalac110010+13W---110010000000
7 Novi Pazar101011+01X---000000101011
8 Sinđelić Beograd101011+01X---101011000000
9 Grafičar101000+01O---000000101000
10 Zlatibor Čajetina101000+01O---101000000000
11 Kolubara100112-10L---000000100112
12 Kabel100112-10L---000000100112
--13 Zemun100101-10L---000000100101
--14 Smederevo100113-20L---000000100113
--15 Radnički Pirot100103-30L---000000100103
--16 Budućnost Dobanovci100104-40L---000000100104

Top Scorers
2+2Igor ANIČIĆ (Žarkovo)
1+1Nikola JOVANOVIĆ (Dinamo Vranje)
+1Marko SIMIĆ (Bačka Palanka)
+1Slađan NIKODIJEVIĆ (Radnički Kragujevac)
+1Mlađan STEVANOVIĆ (Dinamo Vranje, 1p)
+1Aleksandar JOVANOVIĆ (Kolubara)
+1Stevan KOVAČEVIĆ (Radnički Kragujevac)
+1ZHANG Yue (Sinđelić Beograd)
+1Anes HOT (Novi Pazar)
+1Nikola BOGDANOVSKI (Žarkovo)
+1Filip BAJIĆ (Dinamo Vranje)
+1Elmir ASANI (Bačka Palanka)
+1Danko KIKOVIĆ (Žarkovo)
+1Đorđe RADOVANOVIĆ (Trayal Kruševac)
+1Faruk BIHORAC (Kabel)
+1Darko GOJKOVIĆ (Metalac)
+1Nikola MILOŠEVIĆ (Trayal Kruševac)
+1Miodrag MILENKOVIĆ (Radnički Kragujevac)
+1Veljko JOVKOVIĆ (Smederevo)
Results
Friday, 2 August 2019
1Metalac1-0Zemun

65Gojković
Saturday, 3 August 2019
1Radnički Kragujevac3-0Radnički Pirot

21Kovačević
84Milenković
89Nikodijević
1Sinđelić Beograd1-1Novi Pazar

5Zhang
61Hot
1Zlatibor Čajetina0-0Grafičar
Sunday, 4 August 2019
1Dinamo Vranje3-1Smederevo

58(p)Stevanović
44Jovković
65Jovanović
72Bajić
1Žarkovo4-0Budućnost Dobanovci

4Aničić
6Bogdanovski
10Kiković
67Aničić
1Trayal Kruševac2-1Kolubara

44Radovanović
56Jovanović
80Milošević
Monday, 5 August 2019
1Bačka Palanka2-1Kabel

6Simić
72Bihorac
41Asani