ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1362812.066950.74%3525.74%3223.53%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Zlatibor Čajetina179531610+632WWWW963082832388
++2=Metalac179352418+630WXLO961213783231111
+3=Grafičar178542315+829WLLW86021379252108
+4+1Kolubara178361814+427WWOL9621115821579
+5+3Bačka Palanka177462020+025WXLW952214108224610
+6-2Novi Pazar177461814+425LLWW8602146914448
7-1Radnički Pirot177372018+224LWWL85211259216813
8-1Dinamo Vranje176561916+323LLLW84311169225810
9+2Sinđelić Beograd176472025-522WWLW94411198206916
10-1Žarkovo175661616+021LWOX92341112833254
11+1Kabel1178631913+620WXWL8440949423109
12+1Trayal Kruševac174851417-320WLLO934299814358
--13-3Radnički Kragujevac175481416-219LLWO941498813458
--14=Smederevo2178181825-715LWOW85039109315915
--15=Zemun173591218-614LXOL8332759027513
--16=Budućnost Dobanovci1714121026-167LLLL80355109117516
1Kabel (-10)
2Smederevo (-10)

Top Scorers
13
Aleksandar KATANIĆ (Metalac, 3p)
9
Dimitrije POBULIĆ (Radnički Pirot, 1p)
7
Željko GAVRIĆ (Grafičar)

Dejan ĐENIĆ (Kolubara, 1p)
6
Igor ANIČIĆ (Žarkovo, 1p)

Mlađan STEVANOVIĆ (Dinamo Vranje, 4p)
5
Krsta ĐORĐEVIĆ (Bačka Palanka)

Vasilije ĐURIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)
+2Nikola ŽAKULA (Bačka Palanka)
4
Ivica JOVANOVIĆ (Trayal Kruševac, 2p)
+1Nikola ĐORĐEVIĆ (Smederevo)

Nikola NEDELJKOVIĆ (Zlatibor Čajetina, 1p)
+2Jug STANOJEV (Grafičar)

Milan BASRAK (Smederevo)

Aleksandar MIRKOV (Smederevo, 3p)
3
Slađan NIKODIJEVIĆ (Radnički Kragujevac)
+1Ousmane JOOF (Trayal Kruševac)
+1Admir KECAP (Trayal Kruševac, 1p)
+2Miloš MILISAVLJEVIĆ (Kolubara, 2p)

Miloš SPASIĆ (Radnički Pirot, 1p)

Ivan PEJAKOVIĆ (Novi Pazar)
+1Nikola VUKAJLOVIĆ (Zemun, 2p)

Filip KUKULIČIĆ (Grafičar)

Irfan VUSLJANIN (Novi Pazar, 2p)

Elmir ASANI (Bačka Palanka)

Stevo NIKOLIĆ (Žarkovo)

Faruk BIHORAC (Kabel)

Nikola GRBOVIĆ (Metalac)

Filip TOLIĆ (Radnički Pirot)

Uroš TOMOVIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)
Results
Friday, 1 November 2019
17Bačka Palanka2-0Dinamo Vranje

9Žakula
67Žakula
Saturday, 2 November 2019
17Radnički Kragujevac0-1Kabel


33Nebo
17Metalac1-0Radnički Pirot

10Ješić
17Sinđelić Beograd2-1Zemun

15Ilić
55(p)Vukajlović
87Joković
17Trayal Kruševac2-1Budućnost Dobanovci

39Joof
5Perić
60Kecap
Sunday, 3 November 2019
17Kolubara2-1Smederevo

72(p)Milisavljević
82Đorđević
89Milisavljević
17Zlatibor Čajetina1-0Novi Pazar

60Stamenić
Monday, 4 November 2019
17Žarkovo0-3Grafičar


30Stanojev

42Stanojev

90Džugurdić