ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2324952.1311348.71%6226.72%5724.57%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Zlatibor Čajetina29131243018+1251WWWO14860156155641512
++2+1Grafičar2915684427+1751WLOW1511132411144552016
3-2Metalac2915593934+550LWLW149321910156272024
4+1Bačka Palanka2915593726+1150WWOW1410222512155371214
5-1Kolubara2913883423+1147LWWO159332010144551413
6+1Radnički Pirot29127103430+443WWOW159332313143471117
7-1Kabel129141053119+1242LOLW15771167147341512
8=Novi Pazar29117113229+340XLWL151023261214158617
9=Radnički Kragujevac29109103026+439XWLO14734211415366912
10=Žarkovo29910103335-237OXLW143381320156722015
11=Dinamo Vranje2997133338-534LLLL146442118153391220
12=Zemun2989122528-333LLWW15663161214239916
13=Trayal Kruševac29610131929-1028OLOL15564121114149718
14=Sinđelić Beograd2967162750-2325LLOL1445514181522111332
15=Budućnost Dobanovci2957172138-1722WLWL154561414141211724
16=Smederevo22995152645-1922WXLO145361216154291429
1Kabel (-10)
2Smederevo (-10)

Top Scorers
19
Aleksandar KATANIĆ (Metalac, 7p)
12+1Dimitrije POBULIĆ (Grafičar, 2p)
11
Dejan ĐENIĆ (Kolubara, 1p)
10+1Krsta ĐORĐEVIĆ (Bačka Palanka, 1p)

Slađan NIKODIJEVIĆ (Radnički Kragujevac)
+1Miloš SPASIĆ (Radnički Pirot, 1p)
8+2Igor ANIČIĆ (Budućnost Dobanovci, 1p)

Mlađan STEVANOVIĆ (Dinamo Vranje, 5p)

Stevo NIKOLIĆ (Žarkovo)
+1Nikola ŽAKULA (Bačka Palanka)
7
Željko GAVRIĆ (Grafičar)

Nikola NEDELJKOVIĆ (Zlatibor Čajetina, 3p)

Jug STANOJEV (Grafičar)

Milan BASRAK (Smederevo, 1p)
6
Miloš MILISAVLJEVIĆ (Kolubara, 3p)

Vasilije ĐURIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd, 1p)
5
Ivica JOVANOVIĆ (Trayal Kruševac, 3p)

Admir KECAP (Novi Pazar, 1p)

Ousman MARONG (Grafičar)

Nemanja KRSTIĆ (Bačka Palanka, 4p)

Miloš ĐOKIĆ (Novi Pazar)

Zoran KARAĆ (Kabel, 2p)

Davor NEDELJKOVIĆ (Dinamo Vranje)

Nenad RADONJIĆ (Radnički Kragujevac)
Results
Saturday, 13 June 2020
29Budućnost Dobanovci2-0Sinđelić Beograd

81Aničić
90Aničić
29Grafičar2-1Metalac

20Fićović
80Čumić
27Pobulić
29Kabel0-1Smederevo


37Bajić
Sunday, 14 June 2020
29Zemun0-2Bačka Palanka


15(p)Đorđević

74Žakula
29Radnički Pirot1-0Dinamo Vranje

8Spasić
29Novi Pazar1-1Radnički Kragujevac

47(p)Alivodić
64Zdravković
29Trayal Kruševac0-0Žarkovo
Monday, 15 June 2020
29Kolubara1-2Zlatibor Čajetina

86Antonijević
47Đakovac

80Ilić