ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2244812.1411049.11%6026.79%5424.11%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Metalac2815583832+650WLWW149321910146261922
++2+1Zlatibor Čajetina28121242817+1148WWOW14860156144641311
3-2Grafičar2814684226+1648LOWL1410132210144552016
4=Kolubara2813873321+1247WWOW14932198144551413
5=Bačka Palanka2814593526+947WOWL1410222512144371014
6=Kabel128141043118+1342OLWW14770166147341512
7+1Radnički Pirot28117103330+340WOWL148332213143471117
8-1Novi Pazar28116113128+339LWLW141013251114158617
9+1Radnički Kragujevac28108102925+438WLOW14734211414356811
10-1Žarkovo2899103335-236XLWL143381320146622015
11=Dinamo Vranje2897123337-434LLLW146442118143381219
12=Zemun2889112526-133LWWX14662161014239916
13=Trayal Kruševac2869131929-1027LOLL14554121114149718
14=Sinđelić Beograd2867152748-2125LOLL1445514181422101330
15=Budućnost Dobanovci2847171938-1919LWLL143561214141211724
16=Smederevo22885152545-2019XLOX145361216143291329
1Kabel (-10)
2Smederevo (-10)

Top Scorers
19+1Aleksandar KATANIĆ (Metalac, 7p)
11
Dimitrije POBULIĆ (Grafičar, 2p)
+2Dejan ĐENIĆ (Kolubara, 1p)
10+2Slađan NIKODIJEVIĆ (Radnički Kragujevac)
9+3Krsta ĐORĐEVIĆ (Bačka Palanka)

Miloš SPASIĆ (Radnički Pirot, 1p)
8
Mlađan STEVANOVIĆ (Dinamo Vranje, 5p)
+1Stevo NIKOLIĆ (Žarkovo)
7
Željko GAVRIĆ (Grafičar)

Nikola NEDELJKOVIĆ (Zlatibor Čajetina, 3p)

Jug STANOJEV (Grafičar)

Milan BASRAK (Smederevo, 1p)

Nikola ŽAKULA (Bačka Palanka)
6
Igor ANIČIĆ (Budućnost Dobanovci, 1p)
+1Miloš MILISAVLJEVIĆ (Kolubara, 3p)

Vasilije ĐURIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd, 1p)
5
Ivica JOVANOVIĆ (Trayal Kruševac, 3p)

Admir KECAP (Novi Pazar, 1p)

Ousman MARONG (Grafičar)

Nemanja KRSTIĆ (Bačka Palanka, 4p)

Miloš ĐOKIĆ (Novi Pazar)

Zoran KARAĆ (Kabel, 2p)

Davor NEDELJKOVIĆ (Dinamo Vranje)

Nenad RADONJIĆ (Radnički Kragujevac)
Results
Friday, 5 June 2020
28Zlatibor Čajetina1-0Trayal Kruševac

2Đakovac
Saturday, 6 June 2020
28Dinamo Vranje0-2Zemun


30Đalović

85Crnomut
28Sinđelić Beograd1-3Kolubara

51Vraštanović
59Milisavljević

64Đenić

70Đenić
28Bačka Palanka4-0Novi Pazar

57Đorđević
69Đorđević
82Đorđević
85Velemir
28Kabel0-0Radnički Pirot
Sunday, 7 June 2020
28Smederevo3-3Žarkovo

21Stojković
19Nešović
23Tripković
59Kiković
35Bajić
74Nikolić
28Metalac1-0Budućnost Dobanovci

86(p)Katanić
Monday, 8 June 2020
28Radnički Kragujevac3-2Grafičar

10Ćirović
23Cvetković
59Nikodijević
43Krstović
65Nikodijević
Wednesday, 10 June 2020
26Radnički Pirot2-1Zemun

31Šarić
67Kastratović
72Kostić-Milutinović