ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
641342.093453.13%1828.13%1218.75%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+2Metalac85031411+315WLWW530286320165
++2-1Grafičar842295+414LWWX330050512245
+3+2Radnički Pirot8422119+214WLWW431073411246
+4-2Kabel834196+313OXOO422042412154
+5+1Dinamo Vranje8332116+512OOOL522175311141
+6+5Žarkovo833284+412WOOL412153421131
7=Trayal Kruševac833288+012OXLX422053411235
8+1Kolubara832387+111OWLW321041511346
9+3Zemun832375+211WXWX430151402224
10+3Radnički Kragujevac83231110+111WOLW530286302134
11-7Novi Pazar832397+211LLWL330071502326
12-4Zlatibor Čajetina824234-110LWOO422020402214
--13-3Bačka Palanka83141011-110LLWL531196300315
--14+1Budućnost Dobanovci8134512-76LXLX302134511328
--15-1Sinđelić Beograd8134713-66LOLW4130324004411
--16=Smederevo8206416-126WWLL410327410329

Top Scorers
8+2Aleksandar KATANIĆ (Metalac, 2p)
5+1Dimitrije POBULIĆ (Radnički Pirot, 1p)
4
Mlađan STEVANOVIĆ (Dinamo Vranje, 2p)
3
Željko GAVRIĆ (Grafičar)

Igor ANIČIĆ (Žarkovo)

Dejan ĐENIĆ (Kolubara, 1p)
2
Krsta ĐORĐEVIĆ (Bačka Palanka)

Slađan NIKODIJEVIĆ (Radnički Kragujevac)

Kosta DRAŽIĆ (Kabel)

Predrag VLADIĆ (Kabel, 1p)
+1Dušan ČELAR (Zemun)

Ousman MARONG (Grafičar)
+1Uroš TOMOVIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)

Stefan MARJANOVIĆ (Grafičar, 1p)
+1Milan BASRAK (Smederevo)
+1Nikola GRBOVIĆ (Metalac)
+1Nemanja ZDRAVKOVIĆ (Radnički Kragujevac)

Filip BAJIĆ (Dinamo Vranje)

Irfan VUSLJANIN (Novi Pazar, 1p)

Ivica JOVANOVIĆ (Trayal Kruševac, 2p)

Nikola NEDELJKOVIĆ (Zlatibor Čajetina, 1p)
+1Vasilije ĐURIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)

Elmir ASANI (Bačka Palanka)

Mirza DELIMEĐAC (Novi Pazar)

Ousmane JOOF (Trayal Kruševac)

Aleksandar JOVANOVIĆ (Kolubara)

Nemanja KRSTIĆ (Bačka Palanka, 1p)

Mladen POPOVIĆ (Dinamo Vranje)
Results
Sunday, 8 September 2019
8Zemun1-0Grafičar

43Čelar
8Smederevo1-0Novi Pazar

86Basrak
8Radnički Kragujevac1-0Zlatibor Čajetina

45Zdravković
8Radnički Pirot2-0Budućnost Dobanovci

10Edoa
26Pobulić
8Metalac4-2Sinđelić Beograd

4Katanić
29Đurić
25Grbović
72Tomović
39Katanić
74Mijailović
8Dinamo Vranje0-0Trayal Kruševac
Monday, 9 September 2019
8Bačka Palanka0-2Žarkovo


2Čudić

84Petrović
8Kabel0-0Kolubara